• 16/02/2019 - 16:00

    RAKVERE VK

    SELVER Tallinn

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/18  25/23

  • 16/02/2019 - 18:00

    TalTech

    BIGBANK Tartu

    0 - 3

    21/25  15/25  22/25

  • 16/02/2019 - 18:00

    OC Limbaži/MSĢ

    PÄRNU VK

    3 - 1

    19/25  25/20  25/16  25/23

  • 16/02/2019 - 18:00

    Daugavpils Universitāte

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    1 - 3

    25/19  12/25  15/25  21/25

  • 17/02/2019 - 16:00

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

    RTU/Robežsardze

    2 - 3

    16/25  25/23  17/25  26/24  14/16

  • 20/02/2019 - 19:00

    TalTech

    BIGBANK Tartu

    0 - 3

    11/25  17/25  19/25

  • 21/02/2019 - 18:00

    SELVER Tallinn

    PÄRNU VK

    1 - 3

    23/25  25/15  17/25  20/25

  • 21/02/2019 - 19:00

    RAKVERE VK

    RTU/Robežsardze

    3 - 0

    25/22  25/19  25/12

  • 21/02/2019 - 20:00

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    SAAREMAA VK

    3 - 1

    29/27  25/20  23/25  25/23

  • 17:00 

    BIGBANK Tartu

    TalTech

  • 17:00 

    PÄRNU VK

    SELVER Tallinn

  • 19:00 

    SAAREMAA VK

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

  • 19:00 

    RTU/Robežsardze

    RAKVERE VK

  • 24/02/2019 - 14:00

    RTU/Robežsardze

    RAKVERE VK

  • 24/02/2019 - 15:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    TalTech

  • 24/02/2019 - 16:00

    SAAREMAA VK

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

  • 24/02/2019 - 17:00

    PÄRNU VK

    SELVER Tallinn

    
16/02/2019 - 16:00

RAKVERE VK

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

25/21  25/18  25/23

16/02/2019 - 18:00

TalTech

BIGBANK Tartu

0 - 3

21/25  15/25  22/25

16/02/2019 - 18:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

PÄRNU VK

3 - 1

19/25  25/20  25/16  25/23

16/02/2019 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

1 - 3

25/19  12/25  15/25  21/25

17/02/2019 - 16:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

RTU/Robežsardze

2 - 3

16/25  25/23  17/25  26/24  14/16

20/02/2019 - 19:00

TalTech

BIGBANK Tartu

0 - 3

11/25  17/25  19/25

21/02/2019 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

PÄRNU VK

1 - 3

23/25  25/15  17/25  20/25

21/02/2019 - 19:00

RAKVERE VK

RTU/Robežsardze

3 - 0

25/22  25/19  25/12

21/02/2019 - 20:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 1

29/27  25/20  23/25  25/23

17:00 

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech

17:00 

PÄRNU VK

SELVER Tallinn

19:00 

SAAREMAA VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

19:00 

RTU/Robežsardze

RAKVERE VK

24/02/2019 - 14:00

RTU/Robežsardze

RAKVERE VK

24/02/2019 - 15:00

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech

24/02/2019 - 16:00

SAAREMAA VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

24/02/2019 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

SELVER Tallinn

Latest Media

 
59
PÄRNU VK VS SAAREMAA VK
 
74
SK Jēkabpils Lūši VS RAKVERE VK
 
93
SK Jēkabpils Lūši VS SELVER Tallinn
 
84
SK Jēkabpils Lūši VS PÄRNU VK
 
113
SK Jēkabpils Lūši VS OC Limbaži/MSĢ
 
54
Daugavpils Universitāte VS OC Limbaži/MSĢ

best scorer(points / sets)

#15

Chizoba EduardoNeves Atu 4.74(351/74)

#3

Taavi Nõmmistu 4.71(325/69)

#5

HindrekPulk 4.59(321/70)

#14

MihkelNuut 4.53(362/80)

#9

GatisGarklavs 4.36(340/78)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#17

MareksMaksimovs 1(1/1)

#20

Artjoms Petrovs 1(1/1)

#8

SiimEnnemuist 0.75(3/4)

#19

Aleksandrs Avdejevs 0.7(48/69)

#7

MartToom 0.6(9/15)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#17

SiimEnnemuist 0.77(17/22)

#8

SiimEnnemuist 0.75(3/4)

#18

Peteris Aukmanis 0.71(10/14)

#2

MeelisKivisild 0.71(44/62)

#18

AntonsNazarovs 0.66(52/79)

best scorer(points)

#14

MihkelNuut 362

#24

Oliver Orav 348

#9

GatisGarklavs 340

best server(serve ace)

#5

HindrekPulk 37

#24

Oliver Orav 33

#17

Eriks Voronko 32

best bloker(winning blocks)

#4

TomsSvans 44

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

RobertsKlavinš 65%(280/431)

#11

KristapsSmits 65%(212/327)

#1

RaitRikberg 64%(198/309)

#1

IngarsIvanovs 63%(172/271)

#1

AndrisÕunpuu 63%(155/245)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

MartNaaber 62%(77/124)

#1

Samuel JohnBoehm 51%(139/275)

#4

Samuel Joseph Walker 51%(233/461)

#5

Arnis Uzuls-Petrovskis 50%(17/34)

#1

IlliaKovalov 50%(236/475)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze)

SPIKER 2  
Kovalov I.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Rannar R..
(RAKVERE VK)
SETTER 1  
Shlomin D.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov D..
(RAKVERE VK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Rikberg R.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SETTER 2  
    Voogel R.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kivisild M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Blumbergs V.
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Garklavs G.
    (RTU/Robežsardze)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Walker S.J..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)

Standing

Regular Season

  

Points

BIGBANK Tartu

50

SAAREMAA VK

48

RTU/Robežsardze

45

PÄRNU VK

41

SELVER Tallinn

32

RAKVERE VK

31

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

31

TalTech

19

Daugavpils Universitāte

13

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

13

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

7

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BIGBANK Tartu

50

20

17

3

54

18

1738

1497

9

7

1

0

3

0

3.00

1.161

-

SAAREMAA VK

48

20

16

4

52

18

1664

1419

11

4

1

1

2

1

2.89

1.173

-

RTU/Robežsardze

45

20

15

5

51

25

1780

1588

7

6

2

2

2

1

2.04

1.121

-

PÄRNU VK

41

20

14

6

47

29

1751

1615

5

7

2

1

3

2

1.62

1.084

-

SELVER Tallinn

32

20

10

10

42

38

1757

1758

5

2

3

5

2

3

1.11

0.999

-

RAKVERE VK

31

20

11

9

37

35

1649

1595

5

4

2

0

4

5

1.06

1.034

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

31

20

11

9

39

39

1761

1720

2

6

3

1

4

4

1.00

1.024

-

TalTech

19

20

6

14

30

47

1626

1732

3

1

2

3

6

5

0.64

0.939

-

Daugavpils Universitāte

13

20

5

15

22

52

1490

1746

1

1

3

1

5

9

0.42

0.853

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

13

20

4

16

17

49

1372

1572

3

1

0

1

3

12

0.35

0.873

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

7

20

1

19

16

57

1411

1757

1

0

0

4

5

10

0.28

0.803

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BBT

Daugavpils

Limbaži

PÄRNU

RAKVERE

RTU

SAAREMAA

SELVER

Jekabpils

TalTech

JELGAVA

Home Team

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte (Daugavpils)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

OC Limbaži/MSĢ (Limbaži)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK (PÄRNU)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

RAKVERE VK (RAKVERE)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze (RTU)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK (SAAREMAA)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn (SELVER )

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši (Jekabpils)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

TalTech (TalTech)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava (JELGAVA)

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze)

SPIKER 2  
Kovalov I.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Rannar R..
(RAKVERE VK)
SETTER 1  
Shlomin D.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov D..
(RAKVERE VK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Rikberg R.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SETTER 2  
    Voogel R.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kivisild M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Blumbergs V.
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Garklavs G.
    (RTU/Robežsardze)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Walker S.J..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze)

SPIKER 2  
Kovalov I.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Rannar R..
(RAKVERE VK)
SETTER 1  
Shlomin D.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov D..
(RAKVERE VK)
LIBERO 2  
Rikberg R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 2  
Voogel R.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Kivisild M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 3  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Blumbergs V.
(SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
SPIKER 4  
Walker S.J..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
OPPOSITE 2  
Garklavs G.
(RTU/Robežsardze)