BIGBANK Tartu


SAAREMAA VK

 
 

RTU/Robežsardze

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BIGBANK Tartu

50

20

17

3

54

18

1738

1497

9

7

1

0

3

0

3.00

1.161

-

SAAREMAA VK

48

20

16

4

52

18

1664

1419

11

4

1

1

2

1

2.89

1.173

-

RTU/Robežsardze

45

20

15

5

51

25

1780

1588

7

6

2

2

2

1

2.04

1.121

-

PÄRNU VK

41

20

14

6

47

29

1751

1615

5

7

2

1

3

2

1.62

1.084

-

SELVER Tallinn

32

20

10

10

42

38

1757

1758

5

2

3

5

2

3

1.11

0.999

-

RAKVERE VK

31

20

11

9

37

35

1649

1595

5

4

2

0

4

5

1.06

1.034

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

31

20

11

9

39

39

1761

1720

2

6

3

1

4

4

1.00

1.024

-

TalTech

19

20

6

14

30

47

1626

1732

3

1

2

3

6

5

0.64

0.939

-

Daugavpils Universitāte

13

20

5

15

22

52

1490

1746

1

1

3

1

5

9

0.42

0.853

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

13

20

4

16

17

49

1372

1572

3

1

0

1

3

12

0.35

0.873

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

7

20

1

19

16

57

1411

1757

1

0

0

4

5

10

0.28

0.803

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BBT

Daugavpils

Limbaži

PÄRNU

RAKVERE

RTU

SAAREMAA

SELVER

Jekabpils

TalTech

JELGAVA

Home Team

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte (Daugavpils)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

OC Limbaži/MSĢ (Limbaži)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK (PÄRNU)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

RAKVERE VK (RAKVERE)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze (RTU)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK (SAAREMAA)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn (SELVER )

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši (Jekabpils)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

TalTech (TalTech)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava (JELGAVA)

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

best scorer(points / sets)

#15

Chizoba EduardoNeves Atu 4.86(403/83)

#3

Taavi Nõmmistu 4.77(358/75)

#5

HindrekPulk 4.57(361/79)

#14

MihkelNuut 4.47(371/83)

#9

GatisGarklavs 4.19(377/90)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#19

Aleksandrs Avdejevs 0.68(57/84)

#7

MartToom 0.6(9/15)

#10

Karlis PaulsLevinskis 0.57(12/21)

#5

HindrekPulk 0.48(38/79)

#9

GatisGarklavs 0.42(38/90)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#2

MeelisKivisild 0.85(62/73)

#17

SiimEnnemuist 0.77(17/22)

#18

AntonsNazarovs 0.73(69/94)

#4

Reimo Rannar 0.62(50/81)

#15

VladislavsBlumbergs 0.61(54/89)

best scorer(points)

#9

GatisGarklavs 377

#14

MihkelNuut 371

#5

HindrekPulk 361

#24

Oliver Orav 359

best server(serve ace)

#5

HindrekPulk 38

#17

Eriks Voronko 34

best bloker(winning blocks)

#4

TomsSvans 48

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

RobertsKlavinš 66%(300/455)

#11

KristapsSmits 65%(219/335)

#1

IngarsIvanovs 65%(187/287)

#1

RaitRikberg 64%(230/359)

#11

AlariSaar 63%(225/359)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

MartNaaber 61%(85/140)

#11

ZigurdsAdamovics 60%(125/210)

#15

VladislavsBlumbergs 55%(150/271)

#4

Samuel Joseph Walker 51%(264/522)

#3

Taavi Nõmmistu 50%(318/642)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Rannar R..
(RAKVERE VK)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze)

SPIKER 2  
Kovalov I.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kivisild M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 1  
Shlomin D.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov D..
(RAKVERE VK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Ivanovs I.
    (OC Limbaži/MSĢ)
  • SETTER 2  
    Makowski L..
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nazarovs A.
    (RTU/Robežsardze)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Neves A.C.E.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Walker S.J..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Rannar R..
(RAKVERE VK)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze)

SPIKER 2  
Kovalov I.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kivisild M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 1  
Shlomin D.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov D..
(RAKVERE VK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Ivanovs I.
    (OC Limbaži/MSĢ)
  • SETTER 2  
    Makowski L..
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nazarovs A.
    (RTU/Robežsardze)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Neves A.C.E.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Walker S.J..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Rannar R..
(RAKVERE VK)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze)

SPIKER 2  
Kovalov I.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kivisild M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 1  
Shlomin D.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Losnikov D..
(RAKVERE VK)
LIBERO 2  
Ivanovs I.
(OC Limbaži/MSĢ)
SETTER 2  
Makowski L..
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 3  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Nazarovs A.
(RTU/Robežsardze)
SPIKER 4  
Walker S.J..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
OPPOSITE 2  
Neves A.C.E.
(PÄRNU VK)