57
Riga Volleyball School VS VK "miLATss"

best scorer(points / sets)

#12

Marta Kamelija Levinska 6.2(409/66)

#13

Jekaterina Kovalskaja 4.26(345/81)

#1

JadeŠadeiko 3.81(183/48)

#4

LīgaPlāte 3.69(203/55)

#12

LīvaSola 3.61(224/62)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#10

Melissa Varlõgina 0.66(46/70)

#12

Marta Kamelija Levinska 0.64(42/66)

#4

LīgaPlāte 0.62(34/55)

#12

OksanaRusnachenko 0.61(42/69)

#2

Gintarė Stauskytė 0.57(12/21)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#14

Irbe Andike Lazda 0.84(46/55)

#2

Gintarė Stauskytė 0.76(16/21)

#1

Darja Tarasenko 0.75(46/61)

#12

Kotryna Motiejūnaitė 0.72(48/67)

best scorer(points)

#12

LīvaSola 224

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

Gerda Grudzinskaitė 68%(146/215)

#9

Rugilė Grudzinskaitė 61%(141/230)

#11

KristiNõlvak 61%(240/392)

#8

Oksana Ovčinikova 61%(150/247)

#13

Jekaterina Kovalskaja 60%(220/364)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#1

JadeŠadeiko 43%(150/347)

#2

MariLoorman 43%(114/265)

#8

Sylvia Tammerik 43%(69/161)

#6

Heleene Hollas 43%(43/101)

#12

Kotryna Motiejūnaitė 42%(96/230)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Levinska M.K..
(Riga Volleyball School)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kasperavičiūtė G..
(TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
SPIKER 1  
Lazda I.A..
(Riga Volleyball School)

SPIKER 2  
Plāte .L.
(Jelgava/LLU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Stauskytė G..
(Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
SETTER 1  
Mõnnakmäe J.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Külm K.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Ovčinikova O..
    (TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
  • SETTER 2  
    Reknere E..
    (RVS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Motiejūnaitė K..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Pikk R.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kovalskaja J..
    (Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kiisk I.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Macenko I..
    (VK "miLATss")

Standing

Main Tournament

  

Points

TÜ/Bigbank

33

Riga Volleyball School

32

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

24

TalTech/Tradehouse

21

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

21

Jelgava/LLU

17

VK "miLATss"

13

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

7

Standing

Main Tournament

Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

TÜ/Bigbank

33

14

11

3

35

16

1183

1027

5

5

1

1

0

2

2.19

1.152

-

Riga Volleyball School

32

14

11

3

35

16

1160

1065

6

3

2

1

0

2

2.19

1.089

-

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

24

14

9

5

32

26

1279

1257

2

3

4

1

3

1

1.23

1.018

-

TalTech/Tradehouse

21

14

7

7

29

29

1231

1266

2

2

3

3

2

2

1.00

0.972

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

21

14

7

7

27

28

1197

1173

2

3

2

2

2

3

0.96

1.020

-

Jelgava/LLU

17

14

5

9

24

31

1156

1202

2

2

1

3

3

3

0.77

0.962

-

VK "miLATss"

13

14

4

10

23

34

1202

1266

2

0

2

3

5

2

0.68

0.949

-

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

7

14

2

12

11

36

976

1128

2

0

0

1

3

8

0.31

0.865

-




Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Main Tournament

Guest Team

Aytaus

Jelgava

RVS

TalTech

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Jonava

TÜ/Bigbank

VK "miLATss"

Home Team

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama” (Aytaus )

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

Jelgava/LLU (Jelgava)

1 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

Riga Volleyball School (RVS)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

TalTech/Tradehouse (TalTech)

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

TK “Kaunas”-VDU (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

TK Aušrinė-KKSC (Jonava )

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank (TÜ/Bigbank)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

VK "miLATss" (VK "miLATss")

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Levinska M.K..
(Riga Volleyball School)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kasperavičiūtė G..
(TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
SPIKER 1  
Lazda I.A..
(Riga Volleyball School)

SPIKER 2  
Plāte .L.
(Jelgava/LLU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Stauskytė G..
(Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
SETTER 1  
Mõnnakmäe J.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Külm K.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Ovčinikova O..
    (TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
  • SETTER 2  
    Reknere E..
    (RVS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Motiejūnaitė K..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Pikk R.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kovalskaja J..
    (Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kiisk I.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Macenko I..
    (VK "miLATss")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Levinska M.K..
(Riga Volleyball School)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kasperavičiūtė G..
(TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
SPIKER 1  
Lazda I.A..
(Riga Volleyball School)

SPIKER 2  
Plāte .L.
(Jelgava/LLU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Stauskytė G..
(Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
SETTER 1  
Mõnnakmäe J.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Külm K.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 2  
Ovčinikova O..
(TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
SETTER 2  
Reknere E..
(RVS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Motiejūnaitė K..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SPIKER 3  
Kiisk I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Pikk R.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
SPIKER 4  
Macenko I..
(VK "miLATss")
OPPOSITE 2  
Kovalskaja J..
(Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)