Credit24 Champions League Reg. Season

select
Regular Season Regular Season Matches

Round 1

29/09/2018 15:00

Kuressaare SH

29/09/2018 15:00

29/09/2018 15:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

TalTech

Murulo Toomas
Strandson Risto

29/09/2018 15:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

TalTech

29/09/2018 17:00

Rakvere SH

29/09/2018 17:00

29/09/2018 17:00

RAKVERE VK

1 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

Kõiv Tiit
Vitsur Marek

29/09/2018 17:00

1 - 3

RAKVERE VK

RTU/Robežsardze

29/09/2018 18:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

29/09/2018 18:00

29/09/2018 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Ozoliņš Ilgvars
Gaļanskis Jānis

29/09/2018 18:00

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

29/09/2018 18:00

Robezsardze colledge SH

29/09/2018 18:00

29/09/2018 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

Lazdovskis Aleksejs
Jankovskis Valdis

29/09/2018 18:00

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte

PÄRNU VK

30/09/2018 16:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

30/09/2018 16:00

30/09/2018 16:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 2

PÄRNU VK

Gaļanskis Jānis
Poršņevs Pāvels

30/09/2018 16:00

3 - 2

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

PÄRNU VK

30/09/2018 17:00

Daugavpils OC

30/09/2018 17:00

30/09/2018 17:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Jankovskis Valdis
Lazdovskis Aleksejs

30/09/2018 17:00

3 - 0

Daugavpils Universitāte

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

30/09/2018 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

30/09/2018 18:00

30/09/2018 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

Murulo Toomas
Käpa Argo

30/09/2018 18:00

3 - 1

BIGBANK Tartu

SAAREMAA VK

30/09/2018 18:00

Audentese SH

30/09/2018 18:00

30/09/2018 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

0 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

Käpa Imre
Rohtjärv Janis

30/09/2018 18:00

0 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

RTU/Robežsardze

03/10/2018 19:00

Kuressaare SH

03/10/2018 19:00

03/10/2018 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Suhhova Irina
Keel Are

03/10/2018 19:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

03/10/2018 19:00

Audentese SH

03/10/2018 19:00

03/10/2018 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 1

TalTech

Saks Irina
Varblane Erko

03/10/2018 19:00

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn

TalTech

04/10/2018 20:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

04/10/2018 20:00

04/10/2018 20:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

RAKVERE VK

Vanaveski Kristjan
Pärsik Margus

04/10/2018 20:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

RAKVERE VK

06/10/2018 14:00

Jelgava Sport hall

06/10/2018 14:00

06/10/2018 14:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

2 - 3

Daugavpils Universitāte

Gaļanskis Jānis
Jankovskis Valdis

06/10/2018 14:00

2 - 3

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Daugavpils Universitāte

06/10/2018 19:00

VAMOIC SH

06/10/2018 19:00

06/10/2018 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Miņins Iļja
Ozoliņš Ilgvars

06/10/2018 19:00

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

07/10/2018 14:00

VAMOIC SH

07/10/2018 14:00

07/10/2018 14:00

RTU/Robežsardze

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte

Miņins Iļja
Lauva Oskars

07/10/2018 14:00

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze

Daugavpils Universitāte

07/10/2018 14:00

Jelgava Sport hall

07/10/2018 14:00

07/10/2018 14:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

1 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Kurtišs Salvis
Alksnis Ritvars

07/10/2018 14:00

1 - 3

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

07/10/2018 16:00

Kuressaare SH

07/10/2018 16:00

07/10/2018 16:00

SAAREMAA VK

1 - 3

PÄRNU VK

Varblane Erko
Käpa Imre

07/10/2018 16:00

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

PÄRNU VK

07/10/2018 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

07/10/2018 18:00

07/10/2018 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

1 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

Murulo Rauno
Murulo Toomas

07/10/2018 18:00

1 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

SELVER Tallinn

11/10/2018 19:00

Rakvere SH

11/10/2018 19:00

11/10/2018 19:00

RAKVERE VK

3 - 1

TalTech

Käpa Imre
Varblane Erko

11/10/2018 19:00

3 - 1

RAKVERE VK

TalTech

18/10/2018 18:30

TalTech SH

18/10/2018 18:30

18/10/2018 18:30

TalTech

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Saks Irina
Horn Ats

18/10/2018 18:30

-

TalTech

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

18/10/2018 20:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

18/10/2018 20:00

18/10/2018 20:00

BIGBANK Tartu

-

PÄRNU VK

Käpa Argo
Murulo Rauno

18/10/2018 20:00

-

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK

20/10/2018 17:00

Kuressaare SH

20/10/2018 17:00

20/10/2018 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

-

RTU/Robežsardze

Strandson Risto
Keel Are

20/10/2018 17:00

-

SAAREMAA VK

RTU/Robežsardze

20/10/2018 18:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

20/10/2018 18:00

20/10/2018 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

-

SELVER Tallinn


20/10/2018 18:00

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

SELVER Tallinn

20/10/2018 18:00

Daugavpils OC

20/10/2018 18:00

20/10/2018 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

-

RAKVERE VK


20/10/2018 18:00

-

Daugavpils Universitāte

RAKVERE VK

20/10/2018 18:00

Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH

20/10/2018 18:00

20/10/2018 18:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

-

BIGBANK Tartu


20/10/2018 18:00

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

BIGBANK Tartu

21/10/2018 16:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

21/10/2018 16:00

21/10/2018 16:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

-

RAKVERE VK


21/10/2018 16:00

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

RAKVERE VK

21/10/2018 17:00

Pärnu SH

21/10/2018 17:00

21/10/2018 17:00

PÄRNU VK

-

TalTech

Horn Ats
Merilaine Mehis

21/10/2018 17:00

-

PÄRNU VK

TalTech

21/10/2018 17:00

Daugavpils OC

21/10/2018 17:00

21/10/2018 17:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

-

SELVER Tallinn


21/10/2018 17:00

-

Daugavpils Universitāte

SELVER Tallinn

21/10/2018 18:00

Kuressaare SH

21/10/2018 18:00

21/10/2018 18:00

SAAREMAA VK

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Suhhova Irina
Kõiv Tiit

21/10/2018 18:00

-

SAAREMAA VK

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

31/10/2018 19:00

Rakvere SH

31/10/2018 19:00

31/10/2018 19:00

RAKVERE VK

-

SAAREMAA VK

Strandson Risto
Vanaveski Kristjan

31/10/2018 19:00

-

RAKVERE VK

SAAREMAA VK

03/11/2018 18:00

Pärnu SH

03/11/2018 18:00

03/11/2018 18:00

PÄRNU VK

-

RTU/Robežsardze

Merilaine Mehis
Horn Ats

03/11/2018 18:00

-

PÄRNU VK

RTU/Robežsardze

03/11/2018 18:00

Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH

03/11/2018 18:00

03/11/2018 18:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava


03/11/2018 18:00

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

03/11/2018 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

03/11/2018 19:00

03/11/2018 19:00

BIGBANK Tartu

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Murulo Toomas
Suhhova Irina

03/11/2018 19:00

-

BIGBANK Tartu

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

03/11/2018 19:00

TalTech SH

03/11/2018 19:00

03/11/2018 19:00

TalTech

-

Daugavpils Universitāte

Vitsur Marek
Käpa Imre

03/11/2018 19:00

-

TalTech

Daugavpils Universitāte

04/11/2018 16:00

TalTech SH

04/11/2018 16:00

04/11/2018 16:00

TalTech

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Kõiv Tiit
Saks Irina

04/11/2018 16:00

-

TalTech

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

04/11/2018 16:00

Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH

04/11/2018 16:00

04/11/2018 16:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

-

RTU/Robežsardze


04/11/2018 16:00

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

RTU/Robežsardze

04/11/2018 17:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

04/11/2018 17:00

04/11/2018 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

-

Daugavpils Universitāte

Murulo Rauno
Vanaveski Kristjan

04/11/2018 17:00

-

BIGBANK Tartu

Daugavpils Universitāte

04/11/2018 18:00

Pärnu SH

04/11/2018 18:00

04/11/2018 18:00

PÄRNU VK

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Orgvee Siim
Vitsur Marek

04/11/2018 18:00

-

PÄRNU VK

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

10/11/2018 17:00

Kuressaare SH

10/11/2018 17:00

10/11/2018 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

-

SELVER Tallinn

Keel Are
Strandson Risto

10/11/2018 17:00

-

SAAREMAA VK

SELVER Tallinn

14/11/2018 20:00

Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH

14/11/2018 20:00

14/11/2018 20:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

-

SELVER Tallinn


14/11/2018 20:00

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

SELVER Tallinn

15/11/2018 19:00

Rakvere SH

15/11/2018 19:00

15/11/2018 19:00

RAKVERE VK

-

PÄRNU VK

Vanaveski Kristjan
Murulo Toomas

15/11/2018 19:00

-

RAKVERE VK

PÄRNU VK

16/11/2018 19:00

Audentese SH

16/11/2018 19:00

16/11/2018 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

-

PÄRNU VK

Varblane Erko
Kõiv Tiit

16/11/2018 19:00

-

SELVER Tallinn

PÄRNU VK

17/11/2018 16:00

Zemgale Olympic Center

17/11/2018 16:00

17/11/2018 16:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

-

BIGBANK Tartu


17/11/2018 16:00

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

BIGBANK Tartu

17/11/2018 18:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

17/11/2018 18:00

17/11/2018 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

-

SAAREMAA VK


17/11/2018 18:00

-

Daugavpils Universitāte

SAAREMAA VK

17/11/2018 18:00

Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH

17/11/2018 18:00

17/11/2018 18:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

-

RAKVERE VK


17/11/2018 18:00

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

RAKVERE VK

17/11/2018 19:00

VAMOIC SH

17/11/2018 19:00

17/11/2018 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze

-

TalTech


17/11/2018 19:00

-

RTU/Robežsardze

TalTech

18/11/2018 14:00

VAMOIC SH

18/11/2018 14:00

18/11/2018 14:00

RTU/Robežsardze

-

BIGBANK Tartu


18/11/2018 14:00

-

RTU/Robežsardze

BIGBANK Tartu

18/11/2018 16:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

18/11/2018 16:00

18/11/2018 16:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

-

SAAREMAA VK


18/11/2018 16:00

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

SAAREMAA VK

18/11/2018 16:00

Zemgale Olympic Center

18/11/2018 16:00

18/11/2018 16:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

-

TalTech


18/11/2018 16:00

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

TalTech

22/11/2018 20:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

22/11/2018 20:00

22/11/2018 20:00

BIGBANK Tartu

-

TalTech

Pärsik Margus
Käpa Argo

22/11/2018 20:00

-

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech

23/11/2018 19:00

Pärnu SH

23/11/2018 19:00

23/11/2018 19:00

PÄRNU VK

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Rohtjärv Janis
Orgvee Siim

23/11/2018 19:00

-

PÄRNU VK

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

24/11/2018 18:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

24/11/2018 18:00

24/11/2018 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

-

Daugavpils Universitāte


24/11/2018 18:00

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Daugavpils Universitāte

25/11/2018 14:00

VAMOIC SH

25/11/2018 14:00

25/11/2018 14:00

RTU/Robežsardze

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava


25/11/2018 14:00

-

RTU/Robežsardze

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

02/12/2018 17:00

Audentese SH

02/12/2018 17:00

02/12/2018 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

-

RAKVERE VK

Suhhova Irina
Strandson Risto

02/12/2018 17:00

-

SELVER Tallinn

RAKVERE VK

08/12/2018 17:00

Rakvere SH

08/12/2018 17:00

08/12/2018 17:00

RAKVERE VK

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Vanaveski Kristjan
Murulo Rauno

08/12/2018 17:00

-

RAKVERE VK

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

09/12/2018 18:00

Audentese SH

09/12/2018 18:00

09/12/2018 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Strandson Risto
Orgvee Siim

09/12/2018 18:00

-

SELVER Tallinn

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava



Round 2

No Matches Appointed Yet