Credit24 Champions League Reg. Season

select
Play-off Play-off Matches

Quater final

20/02/2019 - 19:00

TalTech SH

20/02/2019 - 19:00

20/02/2019 - 19:00

TalTech

0 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

Käpa Imre
Saks Irina

20/02/2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

TalTech

BIGBANK Tartu

21/02/2019 - 18:00

Audentese SH

21/02/2019 - 18:00

21/02/2019 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

1 - 3

PÄRNU VK

Suhhova Irina
Varblane Erko

21/02/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

PÄRNU VK

21/02/2019 - 19:00

Rakvere SH

21/02/2019 - 19:00

21/02/2019 - 19:00

RAKVERE VK

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze

Jankovskis Valdis
Kõiv Tiit

21/02/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

RAKVERE VK

RTU/Robežsardze

21/02/2019 - 20:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

21/02/2019 - 20:00

21/02/2019 - 20:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

Strandson Risto
Minins Iļja

21/02/2019 - 20:00

3 - 1

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

SAAREMAA VK

23/02/2019 - 17:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

23/02/2019 - 17:00

23/02/2019 - 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

TalTech

Vanaveski Kristjan
Murulo Rauno

23/02/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech

23/02/2019 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

23/02/2019 - 17:00

23/02/2019 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

Merilaine Mehis
Horn Ats

23/02/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

SELVER Tallinn

23/02/2019 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

23/02/2019 - 19:00

23/02/2019 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Gaļanskis Jānis
Keel Are

23/02/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

23/02/2019 - 19:00

VAMOIC SH

23/02/2019 - 19:00

23/02/2019 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze

3 - 1

RAKVERE VK

Kõiv Tiit
Alksnis Ritvars

23/02/2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze

RAKVERE VK

24/02/2019 - 14:00

VAMOIC SH

24/02/2019 - 14:00

24/02/2019 - 14:00

RTU/Robežsardze

3 - 1

RAKVERE VK


24/02/2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze

RAKVERE VK

24/02/2019 - 16:00

Kuressaare SH

24/02/2019 - 16:00

24/02/2019 - 16:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 1

SK Jēkabpils Lūši


24/02/2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši



Semifinal

01/03/2019 - 17:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

01/03/2019 - 17:00

01/03/2019 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze

Varblane Erko
Piševs Rolands

01/03/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

RTU/Robežsardze

01/03/2019 - 20:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

01/03/2019 - 20:00

01/03/2019 - 20:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

Kurtišs Salvis
Murulo Toomas

01/03/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK



Finals

02/03/2019 - 14:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

02/03/2019 - 14:00

02/03/2019 - 14:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze

Piševs Rolands
Varblane Erko

02/03/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

RTU/Robežsardze

02/03/2019 - 17:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

02/03/2019 - 17:00

02/03/2019 - 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 2

SAAREMAA VK

Murulo Toomas
Kurtišs Salvis

02/03/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

BIGBANK Tartu

SAAREMAA VK

Regular Season Regular Season Matches

Round 1

29/09/2018 - 15:00

Kuressaare SH

29/09/2018 - 15:00

29/09/2018 - 15:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

TalTech

Murulo Toomas
Strandson Risto

29/09/2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

TalTech

29/09/2018 - 17:00

Rakvere SH

29/09/2018 - 17:00

29/09/2018 - 17:00

RAKVERE VK

1 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

Kõiv Tiit
Vitsur Marek

29/09/2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

RAKVERE VK

RTU/Robežsardze

29/09/2018 - 18:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

29/09/2018 - 18:00

29/09/2018 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Ozoliņš Ilgvars
Gaļanskis Jānis

29/09/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

29/09/2018 - 18:00

Robezsardze colledge SH

29/09/2018 - 18:00

29/09/2018 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

Lazdovskis Aleksejs
Jankovskis Valdis

29/09/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte

PÄRNU VK

30/09/2018 - 16:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

30/09/2018 - 16:00

30/09/2018 - 16:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 2

PÄRNU VK

Gaļanskis Jānis
Poršņevs Pāvels

30/09/2018 - 16:00

3 - 2

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

PÄRNU VK

30/09/2018 - 17:00

Daugavpils OC

30/09/2018 - 17:00

30/09/2018 - 17:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Jankovskis Valdis
Lazdovskis Aleksejs

30/09/2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

Daugavpils Universitāte

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

30/09/2018 - 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

30/09/2018 - 18:00

30/09/2018 - 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

Murulo Toomas
Käpa Argo

30/09/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

BIGBANK Tartu

SAAREMAA VK

30/09/2018 - 18:00

Audentese SH

30/09/2018 - 18:00

30/09/2018 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

0 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

Käpa Imre
Rohtjärv Janis

30/09/2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

RTU/Robežsardze

03/10/2018 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

03/10/2018 - 19:00

03/10/2018 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Suhhova Irina
Keel Are

03/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

03/10/2018 - 19:00

Audentese SH

03/10/2018 - 19:00

03/10/2018 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 1

TalTech

Saks Irina
Varblane Erko

03/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn

TalTech

04/10/2018 - 20:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

04/10/2018 - 20:00

04/10/2018 - 20:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

RAKVERE VK

Vanaveski Kristjan
Pärsik Margus

04/10/2018 - 20:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

RAKVERE VK

06/10/2018 - 14:00

Jelgava Sport hall

06/10/2018 - 14:00

06/10/2018 - 14:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

2 - 3

Daugavpils Universitāte

Gaļanskis Jānis
Jankovskis Valdis

06/10/2018 - 14:00

2 - 3

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Daugavpils Universitāte

06/10/2018 - 19:00

VAMOIC SH

06/10/2018 - 19:00

06/10/2018 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Minins Iļja
Ozoliņš Ilgvars

06/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

07/10/2018 - 14:00

VAMOIC SH

07/10/2018 - 14:00

07/10/2018 - 14:00

RTU/Robežsardze

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte

Minins Iļja
Lauva Oskars

07/10/2018 - 14:00

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze

Daugavpils Universitāte

07/10/2018 - 14:00

Jelgava Sport hall

07/10/2018 - 14:00

07/10/2018 - 14:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

1 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Kurtišs Salvis
Alksnis Ritvars

07/10/2018 - 14:00

1 - 3

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

07/10/2018 - 16:00

Kuressaare SH

07/10/2018 - 16:00

07/10/2018 - 16:00

SAAREMAA VK

1 - 3

PÄRNU VK

Varblane Erko
Käpa Imre

07/10/2018 - 16:00

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

PÄRNU VK

07/10/2018 - 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

07/10/2018 - 18:00

07/10/2018 - 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

1 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

Murulo Rauno
Murulo Toomas

07/10/2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

SELVER Tallinn

11/10/2018 - 19:00

Rakvere SH

11/10/2018 - 19:00

11/10/2018 - 19:00

RAKVERE VK

3 - 1

TalTech

Käpa Imre
Varblane Erko

11/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

RAKVERE VK

TalTech

18/10/2018 - 18:30

TalTech SH

18/10/2018 - 18:30

18/10/2018 - 18:30

TalTech

3 - 2

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Saks Irina
Horn Ats

18/10/2018 - 18:30

3 - 2

TalTech

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

18/10/2018 - 20:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

18/10/2018 - 20:00

18/10/2018 - 20:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

Käpa Argo
Murulo Rauno

18/10/2018 - 20:00

3 - 1

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK

20/10/2018 - 17:00

Kuressaare SH

20/10/2018 - 17:00

20/10/2018 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze

Strandson Risto
Keel Are

20/10/2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

RTU/Robežsardze

20/10/2018 - 18:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

20/10/2018 - 18:00

20/10/2018 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

0 - 3

SELVER Tallinn


20/10/2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

SELVER Tallinn

20/10/2018 - 18:00

Daugavpils OC

20/10/2018 - 18:00

20/10/2018 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

1 - 3

RAKVERE VK


20/10/2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

Daugavpils Universitāte

RAKVERE VK

20/10/2018 - 18:00

Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH

20/10/2018 - 18:00

20/10/2018 - 18:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

0 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu


20/10/2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

BIGBANK Tartu

21/10/2018 - 16:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

21/10/2018 - 16:00

21/10/2018 - 16:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

0 - 3

RAKVERE VK


21/10/2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

RAKVERE VK

21/10/2018 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

21/10/2018 - 17:00

21/10/2018 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 1

TalTech

Horn Ats
Merilaine Mehis

21/10/2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

TalTech

21/10/2018 - 17:00

Daugavpils OC

21/10/2018 - 17:00

21/10/2018 - 17:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

2 - 3

SELVER Tallinn


21/10/2018 - 17:00

2 - 3

Daugavpils Universitāte

SELVER Tallinn

21/10/2018 - 18:00

Kuressaare SH

21/10/2018 - 18:00

21/10/2018 - 18:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Suhhova Irina
Kõiv Tiit

21/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

31/10/2018 - 19:00

Rakvere SH

31/10/2018 - 19:00

31/10/2018 - 19:00

RAKVERE VK

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

Strandson Risto
Vanaveski Kristjan

31/10/2018 - 19:00

1 - 3

RAKVERE VK

SAAREMAA VK

03/11/2018 - 18:00

Pärnu SH

03/11/2018 - 18:00

03/11/2018 - 18:00

PÄRNU VK

0 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

Merilaine Mehis
Horn Ats

03/11/2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

PÄRNU VK

RTU/Robežsardze

03/11/2018 - 18:00

Limbaži 3.Sec.school SH

03/11/2018 - 18:00

03/11/2018 - 18:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Jankovskis Valdis
Minins Iļja

03/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

03/11/2018 - 19:00

Põlva Mesikäpa SH

03/11/2018 - 19:00

03/11/2018 - 19:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 1

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Murulo Toomas
Suhhova Irina

03/11/2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

BIGBANK Tartu

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

03/11/2018 - 19:00

TalTech SH

03/11/2018 - 19:00