Credit24 Champions League 18/19


  • 10/11/2018 - 17:00

    SAAREMAA VK

    SELVER Tallinn

    0 - 3

    22/25  24/26  17/25

  • 20:00 

    OC Limbaži/MSĢ

    SELVER Tallinn

  • 15/11/2018 - 19:00

    RAKVERE VK

    PÄRNU VK

  • 16/11/2018 - 19:00

    SELVER Tallinn

    PÄRNU VK

  • 17/11/2018 - 18:00

    Daugavpils Universitāte

    SAAREMAA VK

  • 17/11/2018 - 18:00

    OC Limbaži/MSĢ

    RAKVERE VK

  • 17/11/2018 - 19:00

    RTU/Robežsardze

    TalTech

  • 17/11/2018 - 20:00

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

    BIGBANK Tartu

  • 18/11/2018 - 14:00

    RTU/Robežsardze

    BIGBANK Tartu

  • 18/11/2018 - 14:00

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

    TalTech

  • 18/11/2018 - 16:00

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    SAAREMAA VK

    
10/11/2018 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

SELVER Tallinn

0 - 3

22/25  24/26  17/25

20:00 

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

SELVER Tallinn

15/11/2018 - 19:00

RAKVERE VK

PÄRNU VK

16/11/2018 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

PÄRNU VK

17/11/2018 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

SAAREMAA VK

17/11/2018 - 18:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

RAKVERE VK

17/11/2018 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze

TalTech

17/11/2018 - 20:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

BIGBANK Tartu

18/11/2018 - 14:00

RTU/Robežsardze

BIGBANK Tartu

18/11/2018 - 14:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

TalTech

18/11/2018 - 16:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

SAAREMAA VK

Latest Media

 
74
SK Jēkabpils Lūši VS RAKVERE VK
 
93
SK Jēkabpils Lūši VS SELVER Tallinn
 
84
SK Jēkabpils Lūši VS PÄRNU VK
 
113
SK Jēkabpils Lūši VS OC Limbaži/MSĢ
 
54
Daugavpils Universitāte VS OC Limbaži/MSĢ
 
50
Daugavpils Universitāte VS PÄRNU VK

best scorer(points / sets)

#19

Aleksandrs Avdejevs 4.87(112/23)

#14

MihkelNuut 4.71(132/28)

#3

Taavi Nõmmistu 4.64(102/22)

#9

GatisGarklavs 4.52(104/23)

#15

Chizoba EduardoNeves Atu 4.48(121/27)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

HindrekPulk 0.85(22/26)

#19

Aleksandrs Avdejevs 0.78(18/23)

#10

Karlis PaulsLevinskis 0.69(9/13)

#3

Mihkel Tanila 0.67(8/12)

#14

Albert Hurt 0.67(12/18)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#12

MeelisKivisild 1(21/21)

#18

MartNaaber 0.76(16/21)

#18

Peteris Aukmanis 0.71(10/14)

#17

SiimEnnemuist 0.68(13/19)

#20

Joonas Popman 0.68(15/22)

best scorer(points)

#14

MihkelNuut 132

#5

HindrekPulk 114

best server(serve ace)

#4

TomsSvans 13

#14

Albert Hurt 12

best bloker(winning blocks)

#13

RagnarKalde 17

#18

MartNaaber 16

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#11

AlariSaar 66%(70/106)

#10

JohanVahter 65%(108/166)

#1

RaitRikberg 64%(64/100)

#11

SergejsNikolajevs 64%(118/185)

#6

AivisAbolins 62%(34/55)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

MartNaaber 63%(45/72)

#5

ArmandsAbolins 55%(78/142)

#19

Aleksandrs Avdejevs 55%(86/157)

#1

Samuel JohnBoehm 54%(43/80)

#5

Arnis Uzuls-Petrovskis 53%(10/19)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sniedzans A.
(VK BIOLARS/Jelgava)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze)

SPIKER 2  
Hurt A..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tanila M..
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
Shlomin D.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Saar A.
(RAKVERE VK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Vahter J.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Voogel R.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kivisild M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Neves A.C.E.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kovalov I.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Medenis J..
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)

Standing

Regular Season

  

Points

RTU/Robežsardze

18

BIGBANK Tartu

18

SAAREMAA VK

15

SELVER Tallinn

14

PÄRNU VK

10

RAKVERE VK

9

Daugavpils Universitāte

9

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

9

TalTech

7

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

4

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

1

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

RTU/Robežsardze

18

7

6

1

18

5

569

507

4

2

0

0

0

1

3.60

1.122

-

BIGBANK Tartu

18

7

6

1

19

7

635

560

2

4

0

0

1

0

2.71

1.134

-

SAAREMAA VK

15

8

5

3

17

10

630

541

4

1

0

0

2

1

1.70

1.164

-

SELVER Tallinn

14

6

5

1

15

7

537

489

2

2

1

0

0

1

2.14

1.098

-

PÄRNU VK

10

7

3

4

13

14

599

581

1

2

0

1

2

1

0.93

1.031

-

RAKVERE VK

9

6

3

3

11

11

513

499

1

2

0

0

2

1

1.00

1.028

-

Daugavpils Universitāte

9

8

3

5

14

18

686

740

1

1

1

1

3

1

0.78

0.927

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

9

8

3

5

12

18

712

697

1

1

1

1

1

3

0.67

1.022

-

TalTech

7

7

3

4

12

16

581

634

1

0

2

0

3

1

0.75

0.916

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

4

7

1

6

5

18

472

544

1

0

0

1

0

5

0.28

0.868

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

1

5

0

5

3

15

299

441

0

0

0

1

1

3

0.20

0.678

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BBT

Daugavpils

Limbaži

PÄRNU

RAKVERE

RTU

SAAREMAA

SELVER

Jekabpils

TalTech

JELGAVA

Home Team

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte (Daugavpils)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

OC Limbaži/MSĢ (Limbaži)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK (PÄRNU)

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

RAKVERE VK (RAKVERE)

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze (RTU)

3 - 1

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK (SAAREMAA)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn (SELVER )

0 - 3

3 - 1

SK Jēkabpils Lūši (Jekabpils)

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

TalTech (TalTech)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava (JELGAVA)

2 - 3

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sniedzans A.
(VK BIOLARS/Jelgava)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze)

SPIKER 2  
Hurt A..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tanila M..
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
Shlomin D.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Saar A.
(RAKVERE VK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Vahter J.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Voogel R.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kivisild M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Neves A.C.E.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kovalov I.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Medenis J..
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pulk H.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sniedzans A.
(VK BIOLARS/Jelgava)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze)

SPIKER 2  
Hurt A..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tanila M..
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
Shlomin D.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Saar A.
(RAKVERE VK)
LIBERO 2  
Vahter J.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 2  
Voogel R.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Kivisild M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 3  
Kovalov I.
(PÄRNU VK)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 4  
Medenis J..
(SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
OPPOSITE 2  
Neves A.C.E.
(PÄRNU VK)