Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2018-2019


  • 19/01/2019 - 12:00

    TK Aušrinė-KKSC

    Jelgava/LLU

    0 - 3

    16/25  10/25  22/25

  • 19/01/2019 - 16:00

    VK "miLATss"

    Riga Volleyball School

    0 - 3

    24/26  14/25  22/25

  • 19/01/2019 - 18:00

    TK “Kaunas”-VDU

    TÜ/Bigbank

    3 - 0

    25/14  25/14  25/14

  • 19/01/2019 - 18:00

    Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    3 - 2

    25/15  22/25  25/19  22/25  15/11

  • 20/01/2019 - 12:00

    Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

    TÜ/Bigbank

    1 - 3

    17/25  18/25  25/18  21/25

  • 20/01/2019 - 12:00

    TK “Kaunas”-VDU

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    3 - 1

    25/17  25/15  25/27  25/14

  • 20/01/2019 - 14:00

    VK "miLATss"

    Jelgava/LLU

    2 - 3

    19/25  27/25  25/21  20/25  12/15

  • 20/01/2019 - 14:00

    TK Aušrinė-KKSC

    Riga Volleyball School

    0 - 3

    20/25  21/25  24/26

  • 26/01/2019 - 13:00

    TK Aušrinė-KKSC

    VK "miLATss"

  • 26/01/2019 - 14:00

    TÜ/Bigbank

    TalTech/Tradehouse

  • 26/01/2019 - 17:00

    Jelgava/LLU

    Riga Volleyball School

  • 26/01/2019 - 18:00

    Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

    TK “Kaunas”-VDU

    
19/01/2019 - 12:00

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

Jelgava/LLU

0 - 3

16/25  10/25  22/25

19/01/2019 - 16:00

VK "miLATss"

Riga Volleyball School

0 - 3

24/26  14/25  22/25

19/01/2019 - 18:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

25/14  25/14  25/14

19/01/2019 - 18:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 2

25/15  22/25  25/19  22/25  15/11

20/01/2019 - 12:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

TÜ/Bigbank

1 - 3

17/25  18/25  25/18  21/25

20/01/2019 - 12:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 1

25/17  25/15  25/27  25/14

20/01/2019 - 14:00

VK "miLATss"

Jelgava/LLU

2 - 3

19/25  27/25  25/21  20/25  12/15

20/01/2019 - 14:00

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

Riga Volleyball School

0 - 3

20/25  21/25  24/26

26/01/2019 - 13:00

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

VK "miLATss"

26/01/2019 - 14:00

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse

26/01/2019 - 17:00

Jelgava/LLU

Riga Volleyball School

26/01/2019 - 18:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Latest Media

 
57
Riga Volleyball School VS VK "miLATss"

best scorer(points / sets)

#19

KadiKullerkann 6.25(50/8)

#12

Marta Kamelija Levinska 5.73(212/37)

#2

Gerda Grudzinskaitė 3.84(146/38)

#12

LīvaSola 3.7(137/37)

#13

Jekaterina Kovalskaja 3.62(174/48)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#12

OksanaRusnachenko 0.69(25/36)

#17

JulijaMõnnakmäe 0.69(9/13)

#4

Mina Batak 0.67(8/12)

#6

Liis Noormets 0.64(14/22)

#19

KadiKullerkann 0.62(5/8)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#8

Ugnė Dulskaitė 1.25(5/4)

#6

Gabija Kasperavičiūtė 1.05(40/38)

#15

MonaMarandi 1(1/1)

#1

Darja Tarasenko 0.83(35/42)

#2

Gintarė Stauskytė 0.76(16/21)

best server(serve ace)

#9

IngridKiisk 21

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#9

Rugilė Grudzinskaitė 69%(104/151)

#2

Gerda Grudzinskaitė 69%(106/154)

#10

Dominyka Žiaukaitė 67%(80/120)

#13

Jekaterina Kovalskaja 67%(159/239)

#17

Diana Černiševa 64%(126/198)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#19

KadiKullerkann 53%(41/78)

#10

RenatePikk 52%(48/93)

#8

LauraReiter 48%(40/83)

#8

Sylvia Tammerik 45%(63/141)

#14

Irbe Andike Lazda 42%(61/144)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kullerkann K.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Hollas H..
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
SPIKER 1  
Lazda I.A..
(Riga Volleyball School)

SPIKER 2  
Cehanoviča .I.
(Jelgava/LLU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Stauskytė G..
(Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
SETTER 1  
Mõnnakmäe J.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Žiaukaitė D..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Külm K.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • SETTER 2  
    Pravdinskaitė K..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dudkina V..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kasperavičiūtė G..
    (TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Levinska M.K..
    (Riga Volleyball School)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Makauskaitė E..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Ulumbelashvili G..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

Standing

Main Tournament

  

Points

Riga Volleyball School

26

TÜ/Bigbank

25

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

19

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

18

TalTech/Tradehouse

16

Jelgava/LLU

13

VK "miLATss"

11

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

4

Standing

Main Tournament

Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Riga Volleyball School

26

11

9

2

27

10

868

777

6

2

1

0

0

2

2.70

1.117

-

TÜ/Bigbank

25

11

8

3

26

14

924

807

3

5

0

1

0

2

1.86

1.145

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

19

11

6

5

24

20

962

918

2

3

1

2

2

1

1.20

1.048

-

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

18

11

7

4

25

22

1005

1000

1

2

4

1

2

1

1.14

1.005

-

TalTech/Tradehouse

16

11

5

6

23

24

985

1035

1

2

2

3

2

1

0.96

0.952

-

Jelgava/LLU

13

11

4

7

18

25

903

948

1

2

1

2

2

3

0.72

0.952

-

VK "miLATss"

11

11

4

7

19

25

949

978

2

0

2

1

5

1

0.76

0.970

-

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

4

11

1

10

8

30

789

922

1

0

0

1

3

6

0.27

0.856

-




Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Main Tournament

Guest Team

Aytaus

Jelgava

RVS

TalTech

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Jonava

TÜ/Bigbank

VK "miLATss"

Home Team

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama” (Aytaus )

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

Jelgava/LLU (Jelgava)

1 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

Riga Volleyball School (RVS)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

TalTech/Tradehouse (TalTech)

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

TK Aušrinė-KKSC (Jonava )

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank (TÜ/Bigbank)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

VK "miLATss" (VK "miLATss")

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kullerkann K.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Hollas H..
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
SPIKER 1  
Lazda I.A..
(Riga Volleyball School)

SPIKER 2  
Cehanoviča .I.
(Jelgava/LLU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Stauskytė G..
(Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
SETTER 1  
Mõnnakmäe J.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Žiaukaitė D..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Külm K.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • SETTER 2  
    Pravdinskaitė K..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dudkina V..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kasperavičiūtė G..
    (TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Levinska M.K..
    (Riga Volleyball School)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Makauskaitė E..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Ulumbelashvili G..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kullerkann K.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Hollas H..
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
SPIKER 1  
Lazda I.A..
(Riga Volleyball School)

SPIKER 2  
Cehanoviča .I.
(Jelgava/LLU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Stauskytė G..
(Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
SETTER 1  
Mõnnakmäe J.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Žiaukaitė D..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
LIBERO 2  
Külm K.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
SETTER 2  
Pravdinskaitė K..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Dudkina V..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SPIKER 3  
Makauskaitė E..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Kasperavičiūtė G..
(TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
SPIKER 4  
Ulumbelashvili G..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
OPPOSITE 2  
Levinska M.K..
(Riga Volleyball School)