Credit24 Champions League 19/20


  • 12/10/2019 - 17:00

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

    BIGBANK Tartu

    1 - 3

    18/25  17/25  25/22  18/25

  • 12/10/2019 - 18:00

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    OC Limbaži/MSĢ

    3 - 1

    17/25  25/23  25/19  25/20

  • 12/10/2019 - 19:00

    RTU/Robežsardze

    TalTech

    2 - 3

    19/25  26/28  25/17  32/30  13/15

  • 13/10/2019 - 17:00

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

    TalTech

    3 - 2

    25/19  25/21  27/29  16/25  15/13

  • 13/10/2019 - 17:00

    PÄRNU VK

    SAAREMAA VK

    0 - 3

    13/25  18/25  15/25

  • 13/10/2019 - 18:00

    RTU/Robežsardze

    BIGBANK Tartu

    0 - 3

    21/25  20/25  15/25

  • 17/10/2019 - 19:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    TalTech

    3 - 2

    24/26  25/23  20/25  25/18  15/9

  • 18/10/2019 - 18:00

    OC Limbaži/MSĢ

    SAAREMAA VK

    2 - 3

    25/23  25/23  14/25  22/25  13/15

  • 16:00 

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    SAAREMAA VK

  • 17:00 

    PÄRNU VK

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

  • 19:00 

    SELVER Tallinn

    RTU/Robežsardze

  • 20/10/2019 - 14:00

    PÄRNU VK

    RTU/Robežsardze

  • 20/10/2019 - 19:00

    SELVER Tallinn

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

    
12/10/2019 - 17:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

BIGBANK Tartu

1 - 3

18/25  17/25  25/22  18/25

12/10/2019 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

3 - 1

17/25  25/23  25/19  25/20

12/10/2019 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze

TalTech

2 - 3

19/25  26/28  25/17  32/30  13/15

13/10/2019 - 17:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

TalTech

3 - 2

25/19  25/21  27/29  16/25  15/13

13/10/2019 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

SAAREMAA VK

0 - 3

13/25  18/25  15/25

13/10/2019 - 18:00

RTU/Robežsardze

BIGBANK Tartu

0 - 3

21/25  20/25  15/25

17/10/2019 - 19:00

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech

3 - 2

24/26  25/23  20/25  25/18  15/9

18/10/2019 - 18:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

SAAREMAA VK

2 - 3

25/23  25/23  14/25  22/25  13/15

16:00 

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

SAAREMAA VK

17:00 

PÄRNU VK

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

19:00 

SELVER Tallinn

RTU/Robežsardze

20/10/2019 - 14:00

PÄRNU VK

RTU/Robežsardze

20/10/2019 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

 
31
PÄRNU VK VS SAAREMAA VK [13/10/2019 17:00]

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

MatejŠmidl 5.85(76/13)

#10

Karlis PaulsLevinskis 5.23(68/13)

#11

KristapsSmits 5.12(82/16)

#3

ValentinKordas 5.05(96/19)

#8

TaavetLeppik 4.44(40/9)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

AivisAbolins 0.67(8/12)

#3

Mihkel Tanila 0.65(11/17)

#10

Karlis PaulsLevinskis 0.62(8/13)

#3

ValentinKordas 0.58(11/19)

#8

ArtisCaics 0.57(4/7)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

AntonsNazarovs 1.09(12/11)

#11

SiimEnnemuist 1(5/5)

#15

VladislavsBlumbergs 0.79(11/14)

#16

Reimo Rannar 0.75(6/8)

#11

KristapsSmits 0.69(11/16)

best scorer(points)

#12

Daniel Maciel 87

#14

MihkelNuut 83

#11

KristapsSmits 82

#13

MatejŠmidl 76

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#11

KristapsSmits 11

#1

HenriTreial 11

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#8

AleksandrsKudrjasovs 73%(33/45)

#8

TaavetLeppik 71%(50/70)

#20

Tamur Viidalepp 67%(24/36)

#1

RaitRikberg 66%(47/71)

#6

RobertsKlavinš 64%(49/76)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#20

Beau JamesGraham 65%(44/68)

#2

Javier Jimenez 54%(47/87)

#13

MatejŠmidl 53%(65/123)

#5

ArmandsAbolins 51%(47/93)

#11

KristapsSmits 49%(66/134)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Nazarovs A.
(RTU/Robežsardze)
SPIKER 1  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)

SPIKER 2  
Smits K.
(OC Limbaži/MSĢ)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tanila M..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 1  
Giger R.S.
(SAAREMAA VK)
LIBERO 1  
Rikberg R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Vahter J.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Caics A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Ennemuist S.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Blumbergs V.
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Levinskis K.P.
    (VK BIOLARS/Jelgava)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kordas V.
    (TalTech)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Abolins A.
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)

Standing

Regular Season

  

Points

SAAREMAA VK

12

BIGBANK Tartu

9

SELVER Tallinn

6

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

6

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

5

TalTech

4

PÄRNU VK

4

RTU/Robežsardze

1

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

1

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SAAREMAA VK

12

5

5

0

15

7

491

425

1

1

3

0

0

0

2.14

1.155

-

BIGBANK Tartu

9

4

3

1

11

6

378

340

1

1

1

1

0

0

1.83

1.112

-

SELVER Tallinn

6

3

2

1

8

5

296

272

1

0

1

1

0

0

1.60

1.088

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

6

3

2

1

8

6

311

310

0

1

1

1

0

0

1.33

1.003

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

5

3

2

1

7

6

284

298

0

1

1

0

1

0

1.17

0.953

-

TalTech

4

4

1

3

8

11

402

429

0

0

1

2

1

0

0.73

0.937

-

PÄRNU VK

4

3

1

2

5

7

245

275

0

1

0

1

0

1

0.71

0.891

-

RTU/Robežsardze

1

3

0

3

3

9

265

288

0

0

0

1

1

1

0.33

0.920

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

1

4

0

4

4

12

336

371

0

0

0

1

2

1

0.33

0.906

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BBT

Limbaži

PÄRNU

RTU

SAAREMAA

SELVER

Jekabpils

TalTech

JELGAVA

Home Team

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 2

OC Limbaži/MSĢ (Limbaži)

2 - 3

PÄRNU VK (PÄRNU)

3 - 1

0 - 3

2 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze (RTU)

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK (SAAREMAA)

3 - 2

3 - 2

SELVER Tallinn (SELVER )

3 - 0

3 - 2

SK Jēkabpils Lūši (Jekabpils)

3 - 1

TalTech (TalTech)

1 - 3

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava (JELGAVA)

1 - 3

3 - 2

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Nazarovs A.
(RTU/Robežsardze)
SPIKER 1  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)

SPIKER 2  
Smits K.
(OC Limbaži/MSĢ)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tanila M..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 1  
Giger R.S.
(SAAREMAA VK)
LIBERO 1  
Rikberg R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Vahter J.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Caics A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Ennemuist S.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Blumbergs V.
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Levinskis K.P.
    (VK BIOLARS/Jelgava)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kordas V.
    (TalTech)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Abolins A.
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Nazarovs A.
(RTU/Robežsardze)
SPIKER 1  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)

SPIKER 2  
Smits K.
(OC Limbaži/MSĢ)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tanila M..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 1  
Giger R.S.
(SAAREMAA VK)
LIBERO 1  
Rikberg R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 2  
Vahter J.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 2  
Caics A.
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Ennemuist S.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 3  
Kordas V.
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Blumbergs V.
(SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
SPIKER 4  
Abolins A.
(SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
OPPOSITE 2  
Levinskis K.P.
(VK BIOLARS/Jelgava)