Credit24 Champions League 19/20


  • 07/12/2019 - 17:00

    SAAREMAA VK

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    3 - 2

    25/15  22/25  21/25  25/16  16/14

  • 07/12/2019 - 19:00

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

    PÄRNU VK

    0 - 3

    22/25  19/25  20/25

  • 07/12/2019 - 19:00

    RTU/Robežsardze

    SELVER Tallinn

    1 - 3

    20/25  25/21  17/25  18/25

  • 08/12/2019 - 15:00

    RTU/Robežsardze

    PÄRNU VK

    3 - 1

    23/25  25/20  25/18  25/21

  • 08/12/2019 - 16:00

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

    SELVER Tallinn

    3 - 2

    20/25  25/17  25/23  21/25  15/12

  • 13/12/2019 - 19:00

    SELVER Tallinn

    BIGBANK Tartu

  • 14/12/2019 - 17:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

  • 15/12/2019 - 19:00

    TalTech

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    
07/12/2019 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 2

25/15  22/25  21/25  25/16  16/14

07/12/2019 - 19:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

PÄRNU VK

0 - 3

22/25  19/25  20/25

07/12/2019 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze

SELVER Tallinn

1 - 3

20/25  25/21  17/25  18/25

08/12/2019 - 15:00

RTU/Robežsardze

PÄRNU VK

3 - 1

23/25  25/20  25/18  25/21

08/12/2019 - 16:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 2

20/25  25/17  25/23  21/25  15/12

13/12/2019 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

BIGBANK Tartu

14/12/2019 - 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

15/12/2019 - 19:00

TalTech

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

 
15
PÄRNU VK VS SELVER Tallinn [07/11/2019 19:00]
 
31
PÄRNU VK VS SAAREMAA VK [13/10/2019 17:00]

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

MatejŠmidl 5.43(255/47)

#9

GatisGarklavs 4.94(89/18)

#11

KristapsSmits 4.88(210/43)

#3

ValentinKordas 4.49(202/45)

#13

VitalijsCinne 4.28(171/40)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#3

Mihkel Tanila 0.57(12/21)

#3

ValentinKordas 0.53(24/45)

#10

MattiasRahuoja 0.52(11/21)

#12

CurtisStockton 0.44(15/34)

#14

MihkelNuut 0.42(19/45)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#11

SiimEnnemuist 1(5/5)

#1

HenriTreial 0.85(35/41)

#18

AntonsNazarovs 0.82(41/50)

#16

AndreyGvozdev 0.69(18/26)

#3

Eder LeviKock 0.69(18/26)

best scorer(points)

#13

MatejŠmidl 255

#11

KristapsSmits 210

#8

TaavetLeppik 186

best server(serve ace)

#14

MihkelNuut 19

#13

MatejŠmidl 19

#5

Oliver Orav 18

#6

KarliAllik 18

best bloker(winning blocks)

#1

HenriTreial 35

#7

KevinSoo 27

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

RobertsKlavinš 67%(125/186)

#8

TaavetLeppik 65%(128/196)

#16

RuslansSorokins 64%(163/255)

#8

AleksandrsKudrjasovs 64%(85/133)

#1

IngarsIvanovs 64%(140/220)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#2

Javier Jimenez 56%(100/177)

#16

AndreyGvozdev 55%(54/99)

#13

MatejŠmidl 51%(213/420)

#11

KristapsSmits 49%(180/365)

#5

ArmandsAbolins 49%(144/295)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Ennemuist S.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)

SPIKER 2  
Kordas V.
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Treial H.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
Giger R.S.
(SAAREMAA VK)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Kaibald S.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SETTER 2  
    Caics A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Graham B.J.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Tanila M..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Nuut M.
    (TalTech)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Jimenez J..
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Stockton C.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)

Standing

Regular Season

  

Points

SAAREMAA VK

30

BIGBANK Tartu

29

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

26

SELVER Tallinn

21

PÄRNU VK

18

RTU/Robežsardze

13

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

13

TalTech

12

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

3

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SAAREMAA VK

30

12

11

1

35

13

1107

908

5

2

4

1

0

0

2.69

1.219

-

BIGBANK Tartu

29

12

10

2

33

14

1086

958

4

4

2

1

1

0

2.36

1.134

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

26

12

8

4

32

19

1135

1086

3

3

2

4

0

0

1.68

1.045

-

SELVER Tallinn

21

12

7

5

28

24

1150

1092

1

3

3

3

1

1

1.17

1.053

-

PÄRNU VK

18

13

6

7

24

27

1096

1140

2

2

2

2

2

3

0.89

0.961

-

RTU/Robežsardze

13

13

4

9

21

30

1118

1180

2

1

1

2

5

2

0.70

0.948

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

13

13

4

9

20

32

1063

1178

1

1

2

3

2

4

0.62

0.902

-

TalTech

12

11

4

7

19

26

958

1024

1

1

2

2

3

2

0.73

0.936

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

3

12

1

11

8

35

867

1014

0

0

1

1

3

7

0.23

0.855

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BBT

Limbaži

PÄRNU

RTU

SAAREMAA

SELVER

Jekabpils

TalTech

JELGAVA

Home Team

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ (Limbaži)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

PÄRNU VK (PÄRNU)

3 - 1

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze (RTU)

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK (SAAREMAA)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn (SELVER )

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

SK Jēkabpils Lūši (Jekabpils)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 0

TalTech (TalTech)

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava (JELGAVA)

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Ennemuist S.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)

SPIKER 2  
Kordas V.
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Treial H.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
Giger R.S.
(SAAREMAA VK)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Kaibald S.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SETTER 2  
    Caics A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Graham B.J.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Tanila M..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Nuut M.
    (TalTech)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Jimenez J..
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Stockton C.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Ennemuist S.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)

SPIKER 2  
Kordas V.
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Treial H.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SETTER 1  
Giger R.S.
(SAAREMAA VK)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze)
LIBERO 2  
Kaibald S.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 2  
Caics A.
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Graham B.J.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SPIKER 3  
Jimenez J..
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Tanila M..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 4  
Stockton C.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
OPPOSITE 2  
Nuut M.
(TalTech)