Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2019-2020


  • 09/11/2019 - 17:00

    VK "miLATss"

    TÜ/Bigbank

    0 - 3

    20/25  19/25  19/25

  • 09/11/2019 - 17:00

    EST Youth NT

    TK “Kaunas”-VDU

    0 - 3

    21/25  10/25  15/25

  • 09/11/2019 - 19:00

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/17  25/18

  • 10/11/2019 - 12:00

    EST Youth NT

    Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

    2 - 3

    25/18  25/16  22/25  18/25  9/15

  • 10/11/2019 - 13:00

    TK Aušrinė-KKSC

    TÜ/Bigbank

    0 - 3

    22/25  17/25  9/25

  • 10/11/2019 - 13:00

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    TK “Kaunas”-VDU

    3 - 1

    25/15  25/14  14/25  25/18

  • 10/11/2019 - 19:00

    Riga Volleyball School

    Jelgava/LLU

    2 - 3

    25/21  20/25  19/25  25/23  7/15

  • 20/11/2019 - 19:30

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    EST Youth NT

    
09/11/2019 - 17:00

VK "miLATss"

TÜ/Bigbank

0 - 3

20/25  19/25  19/25

09/11/2019 - 17:00

EST Youth NT

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

0 - 3

21/25  10/25  15/25

09/11/2019 - 19:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

3 - 0

25/15  25/17  25/18

10/11/2019 - 12:00

EST Youth NT

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

2 - 3

25/18  25/16  22/25  18/25  9/15

10/11/2019 - 13:00

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

TÜ/Bigbank

0 - 3

22/25  17/25  9/25

10/11/2019 - 13:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

3 - 1

25/15  25/14  14/25  25/18

10/11/2019 - 19:00

Riga Volleyball School

Jelgava/LLU

2 - 3

25/21  20/25  19/25  25/23  7/15

20/11/2019 - 19:30

TalTech/Tradehouse

EST Youth NT

best scorer(points / sets)

#14

KristelMoor 6.4(64/10)

#12

Marta Kamelija Levinska 5.92(142/24)

#2

Gerda Grudzinskaitė 4.85(63/13)

#19

KadiKullerkann 4.71(33/7)

#4

LīgaPlāte 4.62(74/16)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

Irina Vesna 2.59(44/17)

#2

Gerda Grudzinskaitė 2(26/13)

#99

AveKuusk 1.25(5/4)

#12

Marta Kamelija Levinska 0.96(23/24)

#4

Eglė Makauskaitė 0.95(18/19)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#2

MariLoorman 0.94(15/16)

#8

EliisaPeit 0.8(12/15)

#99

KätriinPõld 0.75(15/20)

#12

Kotryna Motiejūnaitė 0.58(11/19)

#14

MariArak 0.57(12/21)

best scorer(points)

#3

KadiKalm 77

#4

LīgaPlāte 74

best bloker(winning blocks)

#99

KätriinPõld 15

#8

EliisaPeit 12

#14

MariArak 12

#2

Lasma Ozola 12

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#13

Jekaterina Kovalskaja 66%(58/88)

#10

Kristine Kramena 64%(87/136)

#7

MariaSäästla 62%(34/55)

#9

Agnė Daunytė 61%(65/106)

#7

LindaLiniņa 61%(34/56)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#5

KerttiKülm 50%(3/6)

#99

KätriinPõld 50%(37/74)

#19

KadiKullerkann 49%(29/59)

#14

KristelMoor 49%(54/111)

#12

Kotryna Motiejūnaitė 47%(31/66)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Levinska M.K..
(Riga Volleyball School)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Peit E.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
SPIKER 1  
Grudzinskaitė G..
(TK Aušrinė-KKSC)

SPIKER 2  
Kiisk I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Põld K.
(Audentes SG/NK)
SETTER 1  
Bahmatšev K.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
LIBERO 1  
Penka L.K.
(Riga Volleyball School)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Andrieieva I..
    (TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
  • SETTER 2  
    Mõnnakmäe J.
    (TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Reiter L.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Dzierkale .K.
    (Jelgava/LLU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Yemialyanchyk V.
    (Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Makauskaitė E..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kramena K..
    (Riga Volleyball School)

Standing

Main Tournament

  

Points

TalTech/Tradehouse

15

Riga Volleyball School

14

TÜ/Bigbank

13

Jelgava/LLU

7

VK "miLATss"

6

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

5

Audentes SG/NK

5

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

4

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

0

Standing

Main Tournament

Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

TalTech/Tradehouse

15

5

5

0

15

1

389

265

4

1

0

0

0

0

15.00

1.468

-

Riga Volleyball School

14

6

4

2

16

8

548

475

2

2

0

2

0

0

2.00

1.154

-

TÜ/Bigbank

13

7

5

2

15

10

543

518

3

0

2

0

0

2

1.50

1.048

-

Jelgava/LLU

7

4

3

1

9

7

344

328

1

0

2

0

0

1

1.29

1.049

-

VK "miLATss"

6

5

2

3

6

11

360

401

0

2

0

0

0

3

0.55

0.898

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

5

5

2

3

8

11

389

411

1

0

1

0

2

1

0.73

0.946

-

Audentes SG/NK

5

5

1

4

8

12

410

427

1

0

0

2

1

1

0.67

0.960

-

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

4

5

1

4

8

14

425

490

0

0

1

2

1

1

0.57

0.867

-

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

0

4

0

4

1

12

225

318

0

0

0

0

1

3

0.08

0.708

-




Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Main Tournament

Guest Team

Aytaus

Aude

Jelgava

RVS

TalTech

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Jonava

TÜ/Bigbank

VK "miLATss"

Home Team

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama” (Aytaus )

2 - 3

1 - 3

Audentes SG/NK (Aude)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

Jelgava/LLU (Jelgava)

0 - 3

Riga Volleyball School (RVS)

2 - 3

2 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse (TalTech)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

TK “Kaunas”-VDU (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

TK Aušrinė-KKSC (Jonava )

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank (TÜ/Bigbank)

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

VK "miLATss" (VK "miLATss")

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Levinska M.K..
(Riga Volleyball School)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Peit E.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
SPIKER 1  
Grudzinskaitė G..
(TK Aušrinė-KKSC)

SPIKER 2  
Kiisk I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Põld K.
(Audentes SG/NK)
SETTER 1  
Bahmatšev K.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
LIBERO 1  
Penka L.K.
(Riga Volleyball School)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Andrieieva I..
    (TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
  • SETTER 2  
    Mõnnakmäe J.
    (TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Reiter L.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Dzierkale .K.
    (Jelgava/LLU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Yemialyanchyk V.
    (Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Makauskaitė E..
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kramena K..
    (Riga Volleyball School)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Levinska M.K..
(Riga Volleyball School)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Peit E.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
SPIKER 1  
Grudzinskaitė G..
(TK Aušrinė-KKSC)

SPIKER 2  
Kiisk I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Põld K.
(Audentes SG/NK)
SETTER 1  
Bahmatšev K.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
LIBERO 1  
Penka L.K.
(Riga Volleyball School)
LIBERO 2  
Andrieieva I..
(TK Aušrinė-KKSC)
SETTER 2  
Mõnnakmäe J.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Reiter L.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
SPIKER 3  
Makauskaitė E..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Dzierkale .K.
(Jelgava/LLU)
SPIKER 4  
Kramena K..
(Riga Volleyball School)
OPPOSITE 2  
Yemialyanchyk V.
(Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)