Credit24 Champions League 20/21


  • 16/01/2021 - 16:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    SELVER Tallinn

    3 - 1

    25/20  15/25  25/22  25/19

  • 16/01/2021 - 17:00

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

    TalTech

    3 - 0

    25/11  25/16  25/13

  • 16/01/2021 - 18:00

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    PÄRNU VK

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/18  25/19

  • 17/01/2021 - 15:30

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

    PÄRNU VK

    3 - 0

    25/22  25/19  25/23

  • 17/01/2021 - 17:00

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    TalTech

    3 - 0

    25/22  27/25  25/12

  • 23/01/2021 - 16:00

    SAAREMAA VK

    Amber Volley

  • 23/01/2021 - 17:30

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

    SELVER Tallinn

  • 24/01/2021 - 13:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    Amber Volley

  • 24/01/2021 - 17:00

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    SELVER Tallinn

    
16/01/2021 - 16:00

BIGBANK Tartu

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 1

25/20  15/25  25/22  25/19

16/01/2021 - 17:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

TalTech

3 - 0

25/11  25/16  25/13

16/01/2021 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

25/18  25/18  25/19

17/01/2021 - 15:30

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

25/22  25/19  25/23

17/01/2021 - 17:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

TalTech

3 - 0

25/22  27/25  25/12

23/01/2021 - 16:00

SAAREMAA VK

Amber Volley

23/01/2021 - 17:30

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

SELVER Tallinn

24/01/2021 - 13:00

BIGBANK Tartu

Amber Volley

24/01/2021 - 17:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

SELVER Tallinn

 
9
PÄRNU VK VS SAAREMAA VK [04/10/2020 17:00]

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

HindrekPulk 4.61(152/33)

#19

Aleksandrs Avdejevs 4.6(161/35)

#1

Evandro DiasDe Souza 4.39(158/36)

#33

ValentinKordas 4.18(188/45)

#8

KristapsSmits 4.17(192/46)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#12

Markus Veltson 1(1/1)

#3

ViliusRubavicius 0.5(1/2)

#6

Markus Uuskari 0.5(8/16)

#5

VitaliyShchytkov 0.48(21/44)

#4

TomsSvans 0.46(25/54)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#21

Alex Saaremaa 1(15/15)

#13

RagnarKalde 0.9(9/10)

#7

KevinSoo 0.7(32/46)

#19

Aleksandrs Avdejevs 0.63(22/35)

#11

ZigurdsAdamovics 0.63(27/43)

best server(serve ace)

#4

TomsSvans 25

#5

MarttiKeel 16

best bloker(winning blocks)

#7

KevinSoo 32

#24

HarriPalmar 28

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

IngarsIvanovs 73%(116/160)

#4

RobertsKlavinš 67%(41/61)

#1

RaitRikberg 67%(124/186)

#3

TaavetLeppik 64%(89/140)

#2

SilverMaar 63%(179/285)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#21

Alex Saaremaa 69%(37/54)

#4

TomsSvans 63%(106/167)

#11

JannoÕunpuu 56%(5/9)

#17

Renars-PaulsJansons 53%(123/234)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Teppan R.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Soo K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 1  
Smits K.
(SK Jēkabpils Lūši)

SPIKER 2  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Klavinš R.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
  • SETTER 2  
    Tusch A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Saaremaa A..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pulk H.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Avdejevs A..
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SAAREMAA VK

29

12

10

2

31

12

1018

919

5

4

1

0

1

1

2.58

1.108

-

BIGBANK Tartu

26

12

10

2

31

15

1041

922

5

1

4

0

1

1

2.07

1.129

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

24

13

9

4

27

19

1032

982

5

1

3

0

0

4

1.42

1.051

-

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

23

12

7

5

27

17

1004

897

5

2

0

2

2

1

1.59

1.119

-

SELVER Tallinn

22

11

7

4

26

14

924

829

5

2

0

1

3

0

1.86

1.115

-

PÄRNU VK

19

14

6

8

25

29

1138

1178

3

1

2

3

1

4

0.86

0.966

-

TalTech

11

13

3

10

13

32

910

1062

1

2

0

2

0

8

0.41

0.857

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

5

10

1

9

7

28

685

826

0

1

0

2

0

7

0.25

0.829

-

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

2

6

1

5

7

17

490

570

0

0

1

0

4

1

0.41

0.860

-

Amber Volley

1

5

0

5

4

15

407

464

0

0

0

1

2

2

0.27

0.877

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

Amber

BBT

DU

PÄRNU

RTU

SAAREMAA

SELVER

Jekabpils

TalTech

JELGAVA

Home Team

Amber Volley (Amber)

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme (DU)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

PÄRNU VK (PÄRNU)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala (RTU)

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK (SAAREMAA)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn (SELVER )

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši (Jekabpils)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

TalTech (TalTech)

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava (JELGAVA)

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Teppan R.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Soo K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 1  
Smits K.
(SK Jēkabpils Lūši)

SPIKER 2  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Klavinš R.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
  • SETTER 2  
    Tusch A.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Saaremaa A..
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pulk H.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Avdejevs A..
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Orav O..
    (SELVER Tallinn)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Teppan R.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Soo K.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 1  
Smits K.
(SK Jēkabpils Lūši)

SPIKER 2  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
LIBERO 2  
Klavinš R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
SETTER 2  
Tusch A.
(SAAREMAA VK)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 3  
Avdejevs A..
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Saaremaa A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SPIKER 4  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)
OPPOSITE 2  
Pulk H.
(SAAREMAA VK)