Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2020-2021


  • 24/10/2020 - 14:00

    TÜ/Bigbank

    Audentes SG/NK

    3 - 0

    25/22  25/14  25/20

  • 24/10/2020 - 16:00

    Jelgava

    VK "miLATss"

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/21  25/15

  • 24/10/2020 - 17:00

    TK “Kaunas”-VDU

    Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

    3 - 1

    18/25  25/16  25/18  25/11

  • 25/10/2020 - 18:30

    RSU/MVS

    Riga Volleyball School/LU

    0 - 3

    20/25  16/25  25/27

  • 31/10/2020 - 17:00

    Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

    TÜ/Bigbank

  • 31/10/2020 - 18:00

    Riga Volleyball School/LU

    TalTech/Tradehouse

  • 01/11/2020 - 12:00

    RSU/MVS

    TalTech/Tradehouse

  • 01/11/2020 - 16:00

    Riga Volleyball School/LU

    Audentes SG/NK

    
24/10/2020 - 14:00

TÜ/Bigbank

Audentes SG/NK

3 - 0

25/22  25/14  25/20

24/10/2020 - 16:00

Jelgava

VK "miLATss"

3 - 0

25/15  25/21  25/15

24/10/2020 - 17:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

3 - 1

18/25  25/16  25/18  25/11

25/10/2020 - 18:30

RSU/MVS

Riga Volleyball School/LU

0 - 3

20/25  16/25  25/27

31/10/2020 - 17:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

TÜ/Bigbank

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Riga Volleyball School/LU

TalTech/Tradehouse

01/11/2020 - 12:00

RSU/MVS

TalTech/Tradehouse

01/11/2020 - 16:00

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Audentes SG/NK

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

NettePeit 5.5(55/10)

#13

ViltėBogdanovič 5(55/11)

#0

ElzaSmilškalne 4.76(81/17)

#10

Kristine Kramena 4.2(63/15)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#17

SandaRagozina 1.4(14/10)

#4

LīgaPlāte 1.11(10/9)

#1

NettePeit 1.1(11/10)

#2

MariLoorman 1(1/1)

#3

Kamilė Kiaušaitė 0.8(4/5)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#2

Lasma Ozola 1.17(7/6)

#2

MariLoorman 1(1/1)

#1

Darja Tarasenko 0.82(9/11)

#12

Kotryna Motiejūnaitė 0.82(9/11)

#13

KristīneDzierkale 0.75(3/4)

best server(serve ace)

#1

NettePeit 11

#17

TerezeHrapane 11

#4

LīgaPlāte 10

#18

Elza Reknere 10

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#12

KristiNõlvak 79%(33/42)

#7

MariaSäästla 67%(2/3)

#19

ViktorijaBradko 67%(2/3)

#0

AnnaJurdža 67%(48/72)

#8

LieneŠimkuse 66%(44/67)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#5

EliiseHollas 69%(24/35)

#2

Katariina Vengerfeldt 63%(12/19)

#1

NettePeit 53%(42/80)

#8

LauraReiter 50%(9/18)

#19

KadiKullerkann 49%(33/68)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Suvi I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Pill L.
(Audentes SG/NK)
SPIKER 1  
Peit N.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)

SPIKER 2  
Makauskaitė E..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Motiejūnaitė K..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 1  
Starkopf A.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Nõlvak K.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Šteinberga L.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • SETTER 2  
    Mõnnakmäe J.
    (TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Vengerfeldt K..
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hrapane T.
    (Riga Volleyball School/LU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kovalskaja J..
    (Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Bogdanovič V.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kramena K..
    (Riga Volleyball School/LU)

Standing

Main Tournament

Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Riga Volleyball School/LU

10

4

3

1

11

4

355

309

2

1

0

1

0

0

2.75

1.149

-

TalTech/Tradehouse

9

3

3

0

9

1

248

161

2

1

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.540

-

Jelgava

7

5

3

2

11

10

463

445

1

0

2

0

2

0

1.10

1.040

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

6

3

2

1

7

4

243

231

1

1

0

0

1

0

1.75

1.052

-

RSU/MVS

5

4

1

3

7

10

356

384

0

1

0

2

0

1

0.70

0.927

-

TÜ/Bigbank

3

2

1

1

3

3

117

131

1

0

0

0

0

1

1.00

0.893

-

Audentes SG/NK

3

3

1

2

3

6

194

213

1

0

0

0

0

2

0.50

0.911

-

VK "miLATss"

2

3

1

2

3

8

218

254

0

0

1

0

0

2

0.38

0.858

-

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

0

3

0

3

1

9

177

243

0

0

0

0

1

2

0.11

0.728

-




Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Main Tournament

Guest Team

Aytaus

Aude

Jelgava

RSU/MV

RVS

TalTech

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

TÜ/Bigbank

VK "miLATss"

Home Team

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama” (Aytaus )

Audentes SG/NK (Aude)

3 - 0

0 - 3

Jelgava (Jelgava)

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

RSU/MVS (RSU/MV)

3 - 1

0 - 3

2 - 3

Riga Volleyball School/LU (RVS)

3 - 1

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse (TalTech)

3 - 0

3 - 1

TK “Kaunas”-VDU (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank (TÜ/Bigbank)

3 - 0

0 - 3

VK "miLATss" (VK "miLATss")

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Suvi I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Pill L.
(Audentes SG/NK)
SPIKER 1  
Peit N.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)

SPIKER 2  
Makauskaitė E..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Motiejūnaitė K..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 1  
Starkopf A.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Nõlvak K.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Šteinberga L.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • SETTER 2  
    Mõnnakmäe J.
    (TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Vengerfeldt K..
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hrapane T.
    (Riga Volleyball School/LU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kovalskaja J..
    (Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Bogdanovič V.
    (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kramena K..
    (Riga Volleyball School/LU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Suvi I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Pill L.
(Audentes SG/NK)
SPIKER 1  
Peit N.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)

SPIKER 2  
Makauskaitė E..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Motiejūnaitė K..
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
SETTER 1  
Starkopf A.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Nõlvak K.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
LIBERO 2  
Šteinberga L.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 2  
Mõnnakmäe J.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Vengerfeldt K..
(TÜ/Bigbank)
SPIKER 3  
Bogdanovič V.
(TK “Kaunas”-VDU)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Hrapane T.
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)
SPIKER 4  
Kramena K..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)
OPPOSITE 2  
Kovalskaja J..
(Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”)