Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2018-2019

Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2018-2019

select
Play-off Play-off Matches

Quater final

02/03/2019 - 13:00

ASU SC

02/03/2019 - 13:00

02/03/2019 - 13:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

3 - 1

TalTech/Tradehouse


02/03/2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

TalTech/Tradehouse

02/03/2019 - 14:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

02/03/2019 - 14:00

02/03/2019 - 14:00

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


02/03/2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

TÜ/Bigbank

02/03/2019 - 14:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

02/03/2019 - 14:00

02/03/2019 - 14:00

VK "miLATss"

0 - 3

Riga Volleyball School

Cemodanovs Nikolajs
Lazdovskis Aleksejs

02/03/2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

VK "miLATss"

Riga Volleyball School

02/03/2019 - 17:00

Jelgava Sport hall

02/03/2019 - 17:00

02/03/2019 - 17:00

Jelgava/LLU

3 - 2

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Jankovskis Valdis
Osis Andris

02/03/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

Jelgava/LLU

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

09/03/2019 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

09/03/2019 - 13:00

09/03/2019 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

Murulo Rauno
Vanaveski Kristjan

09/03/2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

09/03/2019 - 17:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

09/03/2019 - 17:00

09/03/2019 - 17:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

3 - 1

Jelgava/LLU


09/03/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Jelgava/LLU

09/03/2019 - 17:00

Lilleküla Gümnaasium

09/03/2019 - 17:00

09/03/2019 - 17:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 1

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Käpa Imre
Strandson Risto

09/03/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

TalTech/Tradehouse

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

09/03/2019 - 18:00

Riga VS SH

09/03/2019 - 18:00

09/03/2019 - 18:00

Riga Volleyball School

3 - 0

VK "miLATss"

Gaļanskis Jānis
Osis Andris

09/03/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Riga Volleyball School

VK "miLATss"

10/03/2019 - 12:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

10/03/2019 - 12:00

10/03/2019 - 12:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

3 - 1

Jelgava/LLU


10/03/2019 - 12:00

3 - 1

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Jelgava/LLU

10/03/2019 - 16:00

TalTech SH

10/03/2019 - 16:00

10/03/2019 - 16:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 1

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Saks Irina
Käpa Imre

10/03/2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

TalTech/Tradehouse

TK “Kaunas”-VDU



Semifinal

16/03/2019 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

16/03/2019 - 13:00

16/03/2019 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 1

TalTech/Tradehouse

Saks Irina
Vanaveski Kristjan

16/03/2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse

16/03/2019 - 16:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

16/03/2019 - 16:00

16/03/2019 - 16:00

Riga Volleyball School

1 - 3

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Murulo Toomas
Miņins Iļja

16/03/2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

Riga Volleyball School

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”



Final

17/03/2019 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

17/03/2019 - 15:00

17/03/2019 - 15:00

TÜ/Bigbank

2 - 3

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Vanaveski Kristjan
Murulo Toomas

17/03/2019 - 15:00

2 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”



3rd

17/03/2019 - 12:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

17/03/2019 - 12:00

17/03/2019 - 12:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

2 - 3

Riga Volleyball School

Miņins Iļja
Saks Irina

17/03/2019 - 12:00

2 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse

Riga Volleyball School

Main Tournament Main Tournament Matches

1st Round

06/10/2018 - 13:00

TalTech SH

06/10/2018 - 13:00

06/10/2018 - 13:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

0 - 3

Riga Volleyball School

Varblane Erko
Saks Irina

06/10/2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse

Riga Volleyball School

06/10/2018 - 14:00

Tartu Turu 8 SH

06/10/2018 - 14:00

06/10/2018 - 14:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

Jelgava/LLU

Pärsik Margus
Vanaveski Kristjan

06/10/2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

Jelgava/LLU

07/10/2018 - 13:00

TalTech SH

07/10/2018 - 13:00

07/10/2018 - 13:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 2

Jelgava/LLU

Saks Irina
Kõiv Tiit

07/10/2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

TalTech/Tradehouse

Jelgava/LLU

07/10/2018 - 14:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

07/10/2018 - 14:00

07/10/2018 - 14:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

Riga Volleyball School

Vanaveski Kristjan
Murulo Toomas

07/10/2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

Riga Volleyball School

20/10/2018 - 12:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

20/10/2018 - 12:00

20/10/2018 - 12:00

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

1 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU


Guseinov Vusal

20/10/2018 - 12:00

1 - 3

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

20/10/2018 - 13:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

20/10/2018 - 13:00

20/10/2018 - 13:00

VK "miLATss"

3 - 2

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”


20/10/2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

VK "miLATss"

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

21/10/2018 - 13:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

21/10/2018 - 13:00

21/10/2018 - 13:00

VK "miLATss"

3 - 2

TK “Kaunas”-VDU


21/10/2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

VK "miLATss"

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

21/10/2018 - 14:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

21/10/2018 - 14:00

21/10/2018 - 14:00

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

3 - 0

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”


21/10/2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”



2nd Round

03/11/2018 - 12:00

Riga VS SH

03/11/2018 - 12:00

03/11/2018 - 12:00

Riga Volleyball School

3 - 1

VK "miLATss"

Gaļanskis Jānis
Piševs Rolands

03/11/2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

Riga Volleyball School

VK "miLATss"

03/11/2018 - 16:00

Põlva Mesikäpa SH

03/11/2018 - 16:00

03/11/2018 - 16:00

TÜ/Bigbank

2 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Vanaveski Kristjan
Murulo Toomas

03/11/2018 - 16:00

2 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

03/11/2018 - 16:00

TalTech SH

03/11/2018 - 16:00

03/11/2018 - 16:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

2 - 3

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Kõiv Tiit
Varblane Erko

03/11/2018 - 16:00

2 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

03/11/2018 - 17:00

Jelgava Sport hall

03/11/2018 - 17:00

03/11/2018 - 17:00

Jelgava/LLU

3 - 1

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

Alksnis Ritvars
Bergmanis Arnis

03/11/2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

Jelgava/LLU

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

04/11/2018 - 12:00

Zemgale Olympic Center

04/11/2018 - 12:00

04/11/2018 - 12:00

Jelgava/LLU

0 - 3

VK "miLATss"

Bergmanis Arnis
Lauva Oskars

04/11/2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

Jelgava/LLU

VK "miLATss"

04/11/2018 - 12:00

Riga VS SH

04/11/2018 - 12:00

04/11/2018 - 12:00

Riga Volleyball School

3 - 0

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

Mičs Juris
Paikena Elina

04/11/2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Riga Volleyball School

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

04/11/2018 - 12:00

TalTech SH

04/11/2018 - 12:00

04/11/2018 - 12:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 0

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Suhhova Irina
Strandson Risto

04/11/2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

04/11/2018 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

04/11/2018 - 13:00

04/11/2018 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 1

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Murulo Toomas
Vanaveski Kristjan

04/11/2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”



3rd Round

09/11/2018 - 19:30

TalTech SH

09/11/2018 - 19:30

09/11/2018 - 19:30

TalTech/Tradehouse

1 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Strandson Risto
Suhhova Irina

09/11/2018 - 19:30

1 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse

TÜ/Bigbank

17/11/2018 - 14:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

17/11/2018 - 14:00

17/11/2018 - 14:00

VK "miLATss"

3 - 0

TK Aušrinė-KKSC


17/11/2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

VK "miLATss"

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

17/11/2018 - 16:00

Riga VS SH

17/11/2018 - 16:00

17/11/2018 - 16:00

Riga Volleyball School

3 - 0

Jelgava/LLU


17/11/2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

Riga Volleyball School

Jelgava/LLU

17/11/2018 - 18:00

ASU SC

17/11/2018 - 18:00

17/11/2018 - 18:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

2 - 3

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”


17/11/2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”



4th Round

01/12/2018 - 17:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

01/12/2018 - 17:00

01/12/2018 - 17:00

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


01/12/2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

TÜ/Bigbank

01/12/2018 - 17:00

Robežsardze SH

01/12/2018 - 17:00

01/12/2018 - 17:00

VK "miLATss"

1 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse


01/12/2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

VK "miLATss"

TalTech/Tradehouse

01/12/2018 - 18:00

ASU SC

01/12/2018 - 18:00

01/12/2018 - 18:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

1 - 3

Jelgava/LLU


01/12/2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Jelgava/LLU

01/12/2018 - 18:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

01/12/2018 - 18:00

01/12/2018 - 18:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

3 - 0

Riga Volleyball School


01/12/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Riga Volleyball School

02/12/2018 - 12:00

ASU SC

02/12/2018 - 12:00

02/12/2018 - 12:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

1 - 3

Riga Volleyball School


02/12/2018 - 12:00

1 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Riga Volleyball School

02/12/2018 - 12:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

02/12/2018 - 12:00

02/12/2018 - 12:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

3 - 2

Jelgava/LLU


02/12/2018 - 12:00

3 - 2

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Jelgava/LLU

02/12/2018 - 13:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

02/12/2018 - 13:00

02/12/2018 - 13:00

VK "miLATss"

1 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


02/12/2018 - 13:00

1 - 3

VK "miLATss"

TÜ/Bigbank

02/12/2018 - 14:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

02/12/2018 - 14:00

02/12/2018 - 14:00

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

2 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse


02/12/2018 - 14:00

2 - 3

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

TalTech/Tradehouse



5th Round

15/12/2018 - 17:00

Jelgava Sport hall

15/12/2018 - 17:00

15/12/2018 - 17:00

Jelgava/LLU

1 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Lauva Oskars
Tiliba Una

15/12/2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

Jelgava/LLU

TÜ/Bigbank

15/12/2018 - 18:00

Riga VS SH

15/12/2018 - 18:00

15/12/2018 - 18:00

Riga Volleyball School

3 - 2

TalTech/Tradehouse

Bakanauskaitis Nauris
Zaļmežs-Grīnvalds Rolands

15/12/2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

Riga Volleyball School

TalTech/Tradehouse

15/12/2018 - 18:00

ASU SC

15/12/2018 - 18:00

15/12/2018 - 18:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

3 - 0

TK Aušrinė-KKSC


15/12/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

15/12/2018 - 18:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

15/12/2018 - 18:00

15/12/2018 - 18:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

3 - 1

VK "miLATss"


15/12/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

VK "miLATss"

16/12/2018 - 12:00

Riga VS SH

16/12/2018 - 12:00

16/12/2018 - 12:00

Riga Volleyball School

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

Gaļanskis Jānis
Lauva Oskars

16/12/2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Riga Volleyball School

TÜ/Bigbank

16/12/2018 - 12:00

Jelgava Sport hall

16/12/2018 - 12:00

16/12/2018 - 12:00