Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2019-2020

Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2019-2020

select
Main Tournament Main Tournament Matches

9th Round

No Matches Appointed Yet



10th Round

No Matches Appointed Yet



1st Round

12/10/2019 - 17:00

Audentese SH

12/10/2019 - 17:00

12/10/2019 - 17:00

EST Youth NT

3 - 0

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

Nau Raimond
Käpa Imre

12/10/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

EST Youth NT

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

12/10/2019 - 18:00

Riga VS SH

12/10/2019 - 18:00

12/10/2019 - 18:00

Riga Volleyball School

2 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Tišanovs Egīls
Zaļmežs-Grīnvalds Rolands

12/10/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

Riga Volleyball School

TÜ/Bigbank

12/10/2019 - 18:00

TalTech SH

12/10/2019 - 18:00

12/10/2019 - 18:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 0

VK "miLATss"

Saks Irina
Murulo Rauno

12/10/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse

VK "miLATss"

13/10/2019 - 12:00

Jelgava Sport hall

13/10/2019 - 12:00

13/10/2019 - 12:00

Jelgava/LLU

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Kurtišs Salvis
Poršņevs Pāvels

13/10/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

Jelgava/LLU

TÜ/Bigbank

13/10/2019 - 12:00

Audentese SH

13/10/2019 - 12:00

13/10/2019 - 12:00

EST Youth NT

1 - 3

VK "miLATss"

Loho Tuuli
Nau Raimond

13/10/2019 - 12:00

1 - 3

EST Youth NT

VK "miLATss"

13/10/2019 - 12:00

ASU SC

13/10/2019 - 12:00

13/10/2019 - 12:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

3 - 2

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Gargasas Audrius
Guseinov Vusal

13/10/2019 - 12:00

3 - 2

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

13/10/2019 - 15:30

TalTech SH

13/10/2019 - 15:30

13/10/2019 - 15:30

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 0

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

Vitsur Marek
Pärsik Siim

13/10/2019 - 15:30

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse

TK Aušrinė-KKSC



2nd Round

19/10/2019 - 16:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

19/10/2019 - 16:00

19/10/2019 - 16:00

TÜ/Bigbank

-

TalTech/Tradehouse

Jõesaar Olavi
Pilden Ivar

19/10/2019 - 16:00

-

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse

19/10/2019 - 17:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

19/10/2019 - 17:00

19/10/2019 - 17:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

-

Riga Volleyball School

Sidaras Artūras
Danulevičius Nedas

19/10/2019 - 17:00

-

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Riga Volleyball School

19/10/2019 - 18:00

ASU SC

19/10/2019 - 18:00

19/10/2019 - 18:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

-

Jelgava/LLU

Narvydas Steponas
Gargasas Audrius

19/10/2019 - 18:00

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Jelgava/LLU

20/10/2019 - 12:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

20/10/2019 - 12:00

20/10/2019 - 12:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

-

Jelgava/LLU

Sidaras Artūras
Danulevičius Nedas

20/10/2019 - 12:00

-

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Jelgava/LLU

20/10/2019 - 12:00

ASU SC

20/10/2019 - 12:00

20/10/2019 - 12:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

-

Riga Volleyball School

Gargasas Audrius
Ruselevičius Vitalijus

20/10/2019 - 12:00

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Riga Volleyball School

20/10/2019 - 17:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

20/10/2019 - 17:00

20/10/2019 - 17:00

VK "miLATss"

-

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

Cemodanovs Nikolajs
Naidjonkos Francis

20/10/2019 - 17:00

-

VK "miLATss"

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

29/10/2019 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

29/10/2019 - 19:00

29/10/2019 - 19:00

TÜ/Bigbank

-

EST Youth NT

Unt Jaanika
Kuhlberg Karl

29/10/2019 - 19:00

-

TÜ/Bigbank

EST Youth NT



3rd Round

No Matches Appointed Yet



4th Round

No Matches Appointed Yet



5th Round

No Matches Appointed Yet



6th Round

No Matches Appointed Yet



7th Round

No Matches Appointed Yet



8th Round

No Matches Appointed Yet

Play-off Play-off Matches

Quater final

No Matches Appointed Yet



Semifinal

No Matches Appointed Yet



Final

No Matches Appointed Yet



3rd

No Matches Appointed Yet