Credit24 Champions League 20/21

Credit24 Champions League

select
Regular Season Regular Season Matches

Week 1

26/09/2020 - 15:00

Sporto rūmai

26/09/2020 - 15:00

26/09/2020 - 15:00

Amber Volley

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

Rodin Sergej
Gargasas Audrius

26/09/2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

Amber Volley

SAAREMAA VK

26/09/2020 - 15:00

Pärnu SH

26/09/2020 - 15:00

26/09/2020 - 15:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

TalTech

Orgvee Siim
Varblane Erko

26/09/2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

TalTech

26/09/2020 - 17:00

Audentese SH

26/09/2020 - 17:00

26/09/2020 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

2 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

Murulo Rauno
Vitsur Marek

26/09/2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

BIGBANK Tartu

27/09/2020 - 17:30

Tartu Ülikooli SH

27/09/2020 - 17:30

27/09/2020 - 17:30

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 2

PÄRNU VK

Käpa Argo
Vanaveski Kristjan

27/09/2020 - 17:30

3 - 2

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK

27/09/2020 - 19:00

TalTech SH

27/09/2020 - 19:00

27/09/2020 - 19:00

TalTech

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn

Strandson Risto
Koidu Irina

27/09/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

TalTech

SELVER Tallinn



Week 2

01/10/2020 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

01/10/2020 - 19:00

01/10/2020 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn


01/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

SELVER Tallinn

03/10/2020 - 15:00

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

03/10/2020 - 15:00

03/10/2020 - 15:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

2 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Poršņevs Pāvels
Minins Iļja

03/10/2020 - 15:00

2 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

03/10/2020 - 18:00

Zemgale Olympic Center

03/10/2020 - 18:00

03/10/2020 - 18:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

Ozoliņš Ilgvars
Alksnis Ritvars

03/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

04/10/2020 - 15:00

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

04/10/2020 - 15:00

04/10/2020 - 15:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

Minins Iļja
Mičs Juris

04/10/2020 - 15:00

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

04/10/2020 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

04/10/2020 - 17:00

04/10/2020 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

0 - 3

SAAREMAA VK


04/10/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

PÄRNU VK

SAAREMAA VK

04/10/2020 - 18:00

Zemgale Olympic Center

04/10/2020 - 18:00

04/10/2020 - 18:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

0 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Kurtišs Salvis
Ozoliņš Ilgvars

04/10/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

SK Jēkabpils Lūši



Week 3

07/10/2020 - 19:30

TalTech SH

07/10/2020 - 19:30

07/10/2020 - 19:30

TalTech

0 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

Varblane Erko
Pärsik Siim

07/10/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

TalTech

SAAREMAA VK

10/10/2020 - 15:00

Sporto rūmai

10/10/2020 - 15:00

10/10/2020 - 15:00

Amber Volley

1 - 3

TalTech


10/10/2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

Amber Volley

TalTech

11/10/2020 - 15:00

Sporto rūmai

11/10/2020 - 15:00

11/10/2020 - 15:00

Amber Volley

2 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu


11/10/2020 - 15:00

2 - 3

Amber Volley

BIGBANK Tartu



Week 4

16/10/2020 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

16/10/2020 - 19:00

16/10/2020 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

Vitsur Marek
Käpa Imre

16/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

BIGBANK Tartu

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Audentese SH

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

Amber Volley

Käpa Imre
Murulo Rauno

17/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

Amber Volley

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Jekabpils sport hall

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 2

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

Kurtišs Salvis
Minins Iļja

17/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

18/10/2020 - 16:00

Jekabpils sport hall

18/10/2020 - 16:00

18/10/2020 - 16:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Mičs Juris
Kurtišs Salvis

18/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

18/10/2020 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

18/10/2020 - 17:00

18/10/2020 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

Amber Volley

Varblane Erko
Orgvee Siim

18/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

Amber Volley



Week 5

20/10/2020 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

20/10/2020 - 19:00

20/10/2020 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 2

TalTech

Keel Are
Kõiv Tiit

20/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

SAAREMAA VK

TalTech

24/10/2020 - 16:00

Kuressaare SH

24/10/2020 - 16:00

24/10/2020 - 16:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Varblane Erko
Keel Are

24/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

24/10/2020 - 18:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

24/10/2020 - 18:00

24/10/2020 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme


24/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

24/10/2020 - 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

24/10/2020 - 18:00

24/10/2020 - 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

Murulo Toomas
Vanaveski Kristjan

24/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

25/10/2020 - 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

25/10/2020 - 18:00

25/10/2020 - 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

Vanaveski Kristjan
Murulo Toomas

25/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava



Week 6

31/10/2020 - 15:00

Pärnu SH

31/10/2020 - 15:00

31/10/2020 - 15:00

PÄRNU VK

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava


31/10/2020 - 15:00

-

PÄRNU VK

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

31/10/2020 - 19:00

TalTech SH

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

TalTech

-

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala


31/10/2020 - 19:00

-

TalTech

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

01/11/2020 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

01/11/2020 - 15:00

01/11/2020 - 15:00

BIGBANK Tartu

-

SAAREMAA VK


01/11/2020 - 15:00

-

BIGBANK Tartu

SAAREMAA VK

01/11/2020 - 17:00

Audentese SH

01/11/2020 - 17:00

01/11/2020 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava


01/11/2020 - 17:00

-

SELVER Tallinn

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

01/11/2020 - 19:00

Pärnu SH

01/11/2020 - 19:00

01/11/2020 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

-

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala


01/11/2020 - 19:00

-

PÄRNU VK

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala



Week 7

11/11/2020 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

11/11/2020 - 19:00

11/11/2020 - 19:00

BIGBANK Tartu

-

TalTech


11/11/2020 - 19:00

-

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech

13/11/2020 - 00:00

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

13/11/2020 - 00:00

13/11/2020 - 00:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

-

SAAREMAA VK


13/11/2020 - 00:00

-

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

SAAREMAA VK

14/11/2020 - 00:00

Zemgale Olympic Center

14/11/2020 - 00:00

14/11/2020 - 00:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

-

SAAREMAA VK


14/11/2020 - 00:00

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

SAAREMAA VK

14/11/2020 - 17:00

Audentese SH

14/11/2020 - 17:00

14/11/2020 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

-

PÄRNU VK


14/11/2020 - 17:00

-

SELVER Tallinn

PÄRNU VK

14/11/2020 - 19:00

TalTech SH

14/11/2020 - 19:00

14/11/2020 - 19:00

TalTech

-

Amber Volley


14/11/2020 - 19:00

-

TalTech

Amber Volley

15/11/2020 - 00:00

Daugavpils OC

15/11/2020 - 00:00

15/11/2020 - 00:00

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši


15/11/2020 - 00:00

-

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

15/11/2020 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

15/11/2020 - 15:00

15/11/2020 - 15:00

BIGBANK Tartu

-

Amber Volley


15/11/2020 - 15:00

-

BIGBANK Tartu

Amber Volley



Week 8

18/11/2020 - 19:00

Audentese SH

18/11/2020 - 19:00

18/11/2020 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

-

TalTech


18/11/2020 - 19:00

-

SELVER Tallinn

TalTech

22/11/2020 - 17:00

Audentese SH

22/11/2020 - 17:00

22/11/2020 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

-

SAAREMAA VK


22/11/2020 - 17:00

-

SELVER Tallinn

SAAREMAA VK

Play-off Play-off Matches

Quater final

No Matches Appointed Yet