Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2020-2021

Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2020-2021

select
Main Tournament Main Tournament Matches

1st Round

03/10/2020 - 18:00

Jelgava Sport hall

03/10/2020 - 18:00

03/10/2020 - 18:00

Jelgava

3 - 2

RSU/MVS


03/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

Jelgava

RSU/MVS

04/10/2020 - 12:00

Jelgava Sport hall

04/10/2020 - 12:00

04/10/2020 - 12:00

Jelgava

3 - 2

Riga Volleyball School/LU


04/10/2020 - 12:00

3 - 2

Jelgava

Riga Volleyball School/LU

04/10/2020 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

04/10/2020 - 13:00

04/10/2020 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

0 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse


04/10/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse



2nd Round

17/10/2020 - 12:00

OC RĪGA

17/10/2020 - 12:00

17/10/2020 - 12:00

RSU/MVS

3 - 1

Jelgava

Bergmanis Arnis
Ozoliņš Ilgvars

17/10/2020 - 12:00

3 - 1

RSU/MVS

Jelgava

17/10/2020 - 17:00

Audentese SH

17/10/2020 - 17:00

17/10/2020 - 17:00

Audentes SG/NK

0 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Kaart Kaidur
Põldemaa Kaarel

17/10/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

Audentes SG/NK

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Riga VS SH

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Riga Volleyball School/LU

3 - 0

VK "miLATss"

Jankovskis Valdis
Šķepasts Kaspars

17/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

Riga Volleyball School/LU

VK "miLATss"

17/10/2020 - 19:00

TalTech SH

17/10/2020 - 19:00

17/10/2020 - 19:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 0

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Varblane Erko
Uusküla Martin

17/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

18/10/2020 - 13:00

OC RĪGA

18/10/2020 - 13:00

18/10/2020 - 13:00

RSU/MVS

2 - 3

VK "miLATss"

Šķepasts Kaspars
Jankovskis Valdis

18/10/2020 - 13:00

2 - 3

RSU/MVS

VK "miLATss"

18/10/2020 - 15:30

Audentese SH

18/10/2020 - 15:30

18/10/2020 - 15:30

Audentes SG/NK

3 - 0

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Põldemaa Kaarel
Pikkpõld Meelis

18/10/2020 - 15:30

3 - 0

Audentes SG/NK

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

18/10/2020 - 15:30

TalTech SH

18/10/2020 - 15:30

18/10/2020 - 15:30

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 1

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Käpa Imre
Kaart Kaidur

18/10/2020 - 15:30

3 - 1

TalTech/Tradehouse

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

18/10/2020 - 17:30

Riga VS SH

18/10/2020 - 17:30

18/10/2020 - 17:30

Riga Volleyball School/LU

3 - 1

Jelgava

Ozoliņš Ilgvars
Poršņevs Pāvels

18/10/2020 - 17:30

3 - 1

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Jelgava



3rd Round

24/10/2020 - 14:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

24/10/2020 - 14:00

24/10/2020 - 14:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

Audentes SG/NK


24/10/2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

Audentes SG/NK

24/10/2020 - 16:00

Jelgava Sport hall

24/10/2020 - 16:00

24/10/2020 - 16:00

Jelgava

3 - 0

VK "miLATss"


24/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Jelgava

VK "miLATss"

24/10/2020 - 17:00

ASU SC

24/10/2020 - 17:00

24/10/2020 - 17:00

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

3 - 1

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Gargasas Audrius
Ruselevičius Vitalijus

24/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

25/10/2020 - 18:30

OC RĪGA

25/10/2020 - 18:30

25/10/2020 - 18:30

RSU/MVS

0 - 3

Riga Volleyball School/LU


25/10/2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

RSU/MVS

Riga Volleyball School/LU



4th Round

Postponed

Elektrum Sports Cente

Postponed

Postponed

RSU/MVS

-

Audentes SG/NK


Postponed

-

RSU/MVS

Audentes SG/NK

Postponed

Tinklinio centras (VC)

Postponed

Postponed

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

-

TÜ/Bigbank

Sidaras Artūras
Pultarackas Gustas

Postponed

-

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

TÜ/Bigbank

Postponed

Riga VS SH

Postponed

Postponed

Riga Volleyball School/LU

-

Audentes SG/NK


Postponed

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Audentes SG/NK

Postponed

Elektrum Sports Cente

Postponed

Postponed

RSU/MVS

-

TalTech/Tradehouse


Postponed

-

RSU/MVS

TalTech/Tradehouse

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Riga VS SH

31/10/2020 - 18:00

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Riga Volleyball School/LU

1 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse


31/10/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

Riga Volleyball School/LU

TalTech/Tradehouse

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

31/10/2020 - 18:00

31/10/2020 - 18:00

TÜ/Bigbank

0 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU


31/10/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

TK “Kaunas”-VDU



5th Round

Postponed

Riga VS SH

Postponed

Postponed

Riga Volleyball School/LU

-

TÜ/Bigbank


Postponed

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU

TÜ/Bigbank

Postponed

Daugavpils Sport School SH

Postponed

Postponed

VK "miLATss"

-

TalTech/Tradehouse


Postponed

-

VK "miLATss"

TalTech/Tradehouse

Postponed

Jelgava Sport hall

Postponed

Postponed

Jelgava

-

Audentes SG/NK


Postponed

-

Jelgava

Audentes SG/NK

Postponed

Postponed

Postponed

RSU/MVS

-

TÜ/Bigbank


Postponed

-

RSU/MVS

TÜ/Bigbank

Postponed

Jelgava Sport hall

Postponed

Postponed

Jelgava

-

TalTech/Tradehouse


Postponed

-

Jelgava

TalTech/Tradehouse

Postponed

Daugavpils Sport School SH

Postponed

Postponed

VK "miLATss"

-

Audentes SG/NK


Postponed

-

VK "miLATss"

Audentes SG/NK

21/11/2020 - 17:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

21/11/2020 - 17:00

21/11/2020 - 17:00

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

0 - 3

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Sidaras Artūras
Pultarackas Gustas

21/11/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

TK “Kaunas”-VDU



6th Round

Postponed

TalTech SH

Postponed

Postponed

TalTech/Tradehouse

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU


Postponed

-

TalTech/Tradehouse

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Postponed

Audentese SH

Postponed

Postponed

Audentes SG/NK

-

RSU/MVS


Postponed

-

Audentes SG/NK

RSU/MVS

Postponed

ASU SC

Postponed

Postponed

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

-

TÜ/Bigbank


Postponed

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

TÜ/Bigbank

Postponed

Audentese SH

Postponed

Postponed

Audentes SG/NK

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU


Postponed

-

Audentes SG/NK

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Postponed

TalTech SH

Postponed

Postponed

TalTech/Tradehouse

-

RSU/MVS


Postponed

-

TalTech/Tradehouse

RSU/MVS

Postponed

Tartu Ülikooli SH

Postponed

Postponed

TÜ/Bigbank

-

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”


Postponed

-

TÜ/Bigbank

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

Play-off Play-off Matches

Quater final

No Matches Appointed Yet



Final

No Matches Appointed Yet



3rd

No Matches Appointed Yet



Semifinal

No Matches Appointed Yet