Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2018-2019

Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 2018-2019

Play-off Play-off Standing

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

TÜ/Bigbank

2

  

TÜ/Bigbank

1

 

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

0

  
 

TÜ/Bigbank

0

TalTech/Tradehouse

2

  

TalTech/Tradehouse

0

 

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

1

  
  

Riga Volleyball School

2

  

Riga Volleyball School

0

 

VK "miLATss"

0

  
 

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

1

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

2

  
 

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

1

 

Jelgava/LLU

1

  
   
   
   
   
  

TalTech/Tradehouse

0

   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  

Riga Volleyball School

1

   
   
   

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

TÜ/Bigbank

2

  

TÜ/Bigbank

1

 

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

0

  
 

TÜ/Bigbank

0

TalTech/Tradehouse

2

  

TalTech/Tradehouse

0

 

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

1

  
  

Riga Volleyball School

2

  

Riga Volleyball School

0

 

VK "miLATss"

0

  
 

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

1

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

2

  
 

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

1

 

Jelgava/LLU

1

  
   
   
   
   
  

TalTech/Tradehouse

0

   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  

Riga Volleyball School

1

   
   
   
Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

TÜ/Bigbank

33

14

11

3

35

16

1183

1027

5

5

1

1

0

2

2.19

1.152

-

Riga Volleyball School

32

14

11

3

35

16

1160

1065

6

3

2

1

0

2

2.19

1.089

-

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama”

24

14

9

5

32

26

1279

1257

2

3

4

1

3

1

1.23

1.018

-

TalTech/Tradehouse

21

14

7

7

29

29

1231

1266

2

2

3

3

2

2

1.00

0.972

-

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

21

14

7

7

27

28

1197

1173

2

3

2

2

2

3

0.96

1.020

-

Jelgava/LLU

17

14

5

9

24

31

1156

1202

2

2

1

3

3

3

0.77

0.962

-

VK "miLATss"

13

14

4

10

23

34

1202

1266

2

0

2

3

5

2

0.68

0.949

-

TK Aušrinė-KKSC

7

14

2

12

11

36

976

1128

2

0

0

1

3

8

0.31

0.865

-




Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Main Tournament

Guest Team

Aytaus

Jelgava

RVS

TalTech

TK “Kaunas”-VDU

Jonava

TÜ/Bigbank

VK "miLATss"

Home Team

Alytaus “Prekyba – Parama” (Aytaus )

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

Jelgava/LLU (Jelgava)

1 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

Riga Volleyball School (RVS)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

TalTech/Tradehouse (TalTech)

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

TK “Kaunas”-VDU (TK “Kaunas”-VDU)

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

TK Aušrinė-KKSC (Jonava )

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank (TÜ/Bigbank)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

VK "miLATss" (VK "miLATss")

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3