Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 21/22


Play-off Play-off Standing

TK Kaunas ASU


TÜ/Bigbank

 
 

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

TK Kaunas ASU

2

  

TK Kaunas ASU

1

 

RSU/MVS

0

  
 

TK Kaunas ASU

1

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

2

  

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

0

 

Jelgava

0

  
  

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

2

  

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

0

 

Audentes SG/NK

0

  
 

TÜ/Bigbank

0

TÜ/Bigbank

2

  

TÜ/Bigbank

1

 

RVS/LU

1

  
   
   
   
   
  

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

1

   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

0

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 

TK Kaunas ASU

2

  

TK Kaunas ASU

1

 

RSU/MVS

0

  
 

TK Kaunas ASU

1

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

2

  

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

0

 

Jelgava

0

  
  

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

2

  

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

0

 

Audentes SG/NK

0

  
 

TÜ/Bigbank

0

TÜ/Bigbank

2

  

TÜ/Bigbank

1

 

RVS/LU

1

  
   
   
   
   
  

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

1

   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

0

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

Jekaterina Kovalskaja 4.73(369/78)

#4

Eva LiisaKuivonen 4.71(311/66)

#16

AnijaJurdža 4.57(375/82)

#17

NoraLember 4.49(265/59)

#13

ViltėBogdanovič 4.41(326/74)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

LiiselNelis 1.33(4/3)

#13

Jekaterina Kovalskaja 0.71(55/78)

#16

AnijaJurdža 0.62(51/82)

#10

Kristine Kramena 0.62(55/89)

#15

CristinLepp 0.62(8/13)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#1

Darja Tarasenko 0.95(20/21)

#17

TerezeHrapane 0.86(6/7)

#2

KätriinPõld 0.83(70/84)

#1

EliiseHollas 0.82(64/78)

#2

Lasma Ozola 0.78(66/85)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#2

Lasma Ozola 66

#12

LīvaSola 49

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

LiiselNelis 70%(7/10)

#5

MargotSaharov 66%(103/157)

#3

EvelyHeliste 65%(147/227)

#4

MerilinPaalo 64%(212/330)

#8

LieneŠimkuse 64%(267/417)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#1

EliiseHollas 56%(153/274)

#11

Viktorija Dudkina 52%(133/255)

#12

Kotryna Motiejūnaitė 50%(4/8)

#3

LivaBredika 48%(76/158)

#16

AnastasiiaLIAKH 48%(114/239)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Suvi I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Ozola L..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)
SPIKER 1  
Kramena K..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)

SPIKER 2  
Kovalskaja J..
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC'' )
MIDDLE B. 1  
Põld K.
(Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas)
SETTER 1  
Lääne K.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Kranich L.
(Barrus/Võru VK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Heliste E.
    (Barrus/Võru VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Ragozina S.
    (Jelgava)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    LIAKH A.
    (Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hollas E.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Tarasenko D..
    (SUFA/DU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kuivonen E.L.
    (Audentes SG/NK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Bogdanovič V.
    (TK Kaunas-VDU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Suvi I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Ozola L..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)
SPIKER 1  
Kramena K..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)

SPIKER 2  
Kovalskaja J..
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC'' )
MIDDLE B. 1  
Põld K.
(Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas)
SETTER 1  
Lääne K.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Kranich L.
(Barrus/Võru VK)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Heliste E.
    (Barrus/Võru VK)
  • SETTER 2  
    Ragozina S.
    (Jelgava)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    LIAKH A.
    (Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hollas E.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Tarasenko D..
    (SUFA/DU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kuivonen E.L.
    (Audentes SG/NK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Bogdanovič V.
    (TK Kaunas-VDU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Suvi I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Ozola L..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)
SPIKER 1  
Kramena K..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)

SPIKER 2  
Kovalskaja J..
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC'' )
MIDDLE B. 1  
Põld K.
(Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas)
SETTER 1  
Lääne K.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
LIBERO 1  
Kranich L.
(Barrus/Võru VK)
LIBERO 2  
Heliste E.
(Barrus/Võru VK)
SETTER 2  
Ragozina S.
(Jelgava)
MIDDLE B. 3  
LIAKH A.
(Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama")
SPIKER 3  
Kuivonen E.L.
(Audentes SG/NK)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Hollas E.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
SPIKER 4  
Bogdanovič V.
(TK Kaunas-VDU)
OPPOSITE 2  
Tarasenko D..
(SUFA/DU)