Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 21/22


  • 27/11/2021 - 17:00

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    Jelgava

    0 - 3

    20/25  12/25  15/25

  • 27/11/2021 - 18:00

    TÜ/Bigbank

    DU/MILATSS

    3 - 0

    25/14  25/17  25/16

  • 28/11/2021 - 12:00

    Barrus/Võru VK

    DU/MILATSS

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/20  25/23

  • 28/11/2021 - 13:00

    TÜ/Bigbank

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/13  25/19

  • 19:00 

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    Riga Volleyball School/LU

  • 04/12/2021 - 13:00

    DU/MILATSS

    Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

  • 04/12/2021 - 13:00

    TÜ/Bigbank

    Audentes SG/NK

  • 04/12/2021 - 16:00

    Jelgava

    TK Kaunas-VDU

  • 04/12/2021 - 16:00

    Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

    Riga Volleyball School/LU

  • 05/12/2021 - 11:00

    Riga Stradina University/MVS

    TK Kaunas-VDU

  • 05/12/2021 - 12:00

    Jelgava

    Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

  • 05/12/2021 - 13:00

    Audentes SG/NK

    Riga Volleyball School/LU

  • 05/12/2021 - 13:00

    Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

    Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

  • 10/12/2021 - 19:00

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    DU/MILATSS

  • 10/12/2021 - 20:00

    Riga Stradina University/MVS

    Riga Volleyball School/LU

    
27/11/2021 - 17:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

Jelgava

0 - 3

20/25  12/25  15/25

27/11/2021 - 18:00

TÜ/Bigbank

DU/MILATSS

3 - 0

25/14  25/17  25/16

28/11/2021 - 12:00

Barrus/Võru VK

DU/MILATSS

3 - 0

25/15  25/20  25/23

28/11/2021 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse

3 - 0

25/15  25/13  25/19

19:00 

TalTech/Tradehouse

Riga Volleyball School/LU

04/12/2021 - 13:00

DU/MILATSS

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

04/12/2021 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

Audentes SG/NK

04/12/2021 - 16:00

Jelgava

TK Kaunas-VDU

04/12/2021 - 16:00

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Riga Volleyball School/LU

05/12/2021 - 11:00

Riga Stradina University/MVS

TK Kaunas-VDU

05/12/2021 - 12:00

Jelgava

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

05/12/2021 - 13:00

Audentes SG/NK

Riga Volleyball School/LU

05/12/2021 - 13:00

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

10/12/2021 - 19:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

DU/MILATSS

10/12/2021 - 20:00

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Riga Volleyball School/LU

best scorer(points / sets)

#4

Eva LiisaKuivonen 5.4(108/20)

#13

Jekaterina Kovalskaja 5.09(112/22)

#4

LigaPetuhova 4.33(39/9)

#16

AnijaJurdža 4.28(137/32)

#10

Kristine Kramena 4.1(82/20)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

Vaiva Valionytė 0.9(9/10)

#13

IngrisSuvi 0.87(13/15)

#16

AnijaJurdža 0.84(27/32)

#6

SonjaSiimson 0.72(13/18)

#22

JunoraVagele 0.67(2/3)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#1

EliiseHollas 0.93(25/27)

#17

TerezeHrapane 0.86(6/7)

#10

EmilijaŽelvyte 0.76(16/21)

#16

JohannaSova 0.75(9/12)

#8

EliisaPeit 0.75(9/12)

best server(serve ace)

#7

MarenMõrd 16

#4

IngridKiisk 15

#13

IngrisSuvi 13

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#7

MarijaGrinoka 75%(15/20)

#3

EvelyHeliste 68%(39/57)

#5

Adelina Gerlina 67%(50/75)

#1

Elina Zvaigzne 67%(116/174)

#2

Marija Cerņavska 66%(67/101)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#1

EliiseHollas 62%(61/98)

#11

Viktorija Dudkina 51%(41/80)

#4

LigaPetuhova 46%(33/72)

#3

LivaBredika 44%(35/79)

#4

Eva LiisaKuivonen 44%(87/197)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Suvi I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kasperavičiūtė G..
(TK Kaunas-VDU)
SPIKER 1  
Jurdža A.
(Riga Stradina University/MVS)

SPIKER 2  
Kuivonen E.L.
(Audentes SG/NK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Peit E.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
SETTER 1  
Ragozina S.
(Jelgava)
LIBERO 1  
Grinoka M.
(DU/MILATSS)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Kiaušaitė K..
    (TK Kaunas-VDU)
  • SETTER 2  
    Pravdinskaitė K..
    (TK Kaunas ASU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    LIAKH A.
    (Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hollas E.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Sola .L.
    (Jelgava)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kovalskaja J..
    (Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC'' )
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kiisk I.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)

Standing

Main Tournament

Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

TÜ/Bigbank

24

10

8

2

27

10

868

685

5

2

1

1

1

0

2.70

1.267

-

TK Kaunas-VDU

18

7

6

1

18

7

603

505

2

4

0

0

0

1

2.57

1.194

-

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

17

8

6

2

20

10

664

616

3

2

1

0

2

0

2.00

1.078

-

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

16

7

6

1

19

7

594

434

4

0

2

0

1

0

2.71

1.369

-

Jelgava

16

7

5

2

18

6

559

454

5

0

0

1

1

0

3.00

1.231

-

Audentes SG/NK

12

7

4

3

13

10

515

480

3

1

0

0

1

2

1.30

1.073

-

Barrus/Võru VK

10

10

3

7

12

23

690

800

1

2

0

1

1

5

0.52

0.862

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU

9

6

3

3

10

10

452

457

2

1

0

0

1

2

1.00

0.989

-

Riga Stradina University/MVS

7

8

2

6

11

21

659

690

0

1

1

2

1

3

0.52

0.955

-

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

2

7

1

6

5

20

454

601

0

0

1

0

2

4

0.25

0.755

-

DU/MILATSS

1

6

0

6

4

18

374

536

0

0

0

1

2

3

0.22

0.698

-

TalTech/Tradehouse

0

5

0

5

0

15

201

375

0

0

0

0

0

5

0.00

0.536

-




Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Main Tournament

Guest Team

Aude

Aytaus

DU

Jelgava

Jonava

RSU/MVS

RVS

TalTech

KAU

TLU

TÜ/Bigb

VÕR

Home Team

Audentes SG/NK (Aude)

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama" (Aytaus )

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

DU/MILATSS (DU)

1 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

Jelgava (Jelgava)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC'' (Jonava )

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

Riga Stradina University/MVS (RSU/MVS)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

Riga Volleyball School/LU (RVS)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse (TalTech)

0 - 3

0 - 3

TK Kaunas-VDU (KAU)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas (TLU)

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank (TÜ/Bigb)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK (VÕR)

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Suvi I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kasperavičiūtė G..
(TK Kaunas-VDU)
SPIKER 1  
Jurdža A.
(Riga Stradina University/MVS)

SPIKER 2  
Kuivonen E.L.
(Audentes SG/NK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Peit E.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
SETTER 1  
Ragozina S.
(Jelgava)
LIBERO 1  
Grinoka M.
(DU/MILATSS)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Kiaušaitė K..
    (TK Kaunas-VDU)
  • SETTER 2  
    Pravdinskaitė K..
    (TK Kaunas ASU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    LIAKH A.
    (Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama")
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hollas E.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Sola .L.
    (Jelgava)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kovalskaja J..
    (Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC'' )
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kiisk I.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Suvi I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kasperavičiūtė G..
(TK Kaunas-VDU)
SPIKER 1  
Jurdža A.
(Riga Stradina University/MVS)

SPIKER 2  
Kuivonen E.L.
(Audentes SG/NK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Peit E.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
SETTER 1  
Ragozina S.
(Jelgava)
LIBERO 1  
Grinoka M.
(DU/MILATSS)
LIBERO 2  
Kiaušaitė K..
(TK Kaunas-VDU)
SETTER 2  
Pravdinskaitė K..
(TK Kaunas ASU)
MIDDLE B. 3  
LIAKH A.
(Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama")
SPIKER 3  
Kovalskaja J..
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC'' )
MIDDLE B. 4  
Hollas E.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
SPIKER 4  
Kiisk I.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
OPPOSITE 2  
Sola .L.
(Jelgava)