Credit24 Champins League 21/22


  • 27/11/2021 - 19:30

    Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

    BIGBANK Tartu

    0 - 3

    16/25  22/25  20/25

  • 04/12/2021 - 18:00

    Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

  • 04/12/2021 - 19:00

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

  • 04/12/2021 - 20:00

    TalTech

    Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

  • 05/12/2021 - 16:00

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

  • 05/12/2021 - 17:00

    PÄRNU VK

    Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

  • 05/12/2021 - 18:00

    Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

    
27/11/2021 - 19:30

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

BIGBANK Tartu

0 - 3

16/25  22/25  20/25

04/12/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

04/12/2021 - 19:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

04/12/2021 - 20:00

TalTech

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

05/12/2021 - 16:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

05/12/2021 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

05/12/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

 
100
PÄRNU VK VS BIGBANK Tartu [05/11/2021 19:00]

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

MatejŠmidl 5.7(131/23)

#8

MatīssGabduļins 4.74(90/19)

#5

Oliver Orav 4.73(71/15)

#6

MarttiJuhkami 4.43(93/21)

#11

KevinSaar 4.13(95/23)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

TomsSvans 1.1(11/10)

#6

DmytroShlomin 0.74(14/19)

#5

Oliver Orav 0.73(11/15)

#3

TaavetLeppik 0.56(5/9)

#7

DmitrijsMeinerts 0.56(5/9)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

DanilaKuzmin 1(3/3)

#9

RichardVoogel 0.67(10/15)

#8

Jan MarkusÜprus 0.67(12/18)

#11

Mihkel Varblane 0.67(16/24)

#5

ViktorShchekalyuk 0.61(11/18)

best scorer(points)

#13

MatejŠmidl 131

#11

KevinSaar 95

best server(serve ace)

#4

TomsSvans 11

#5

Oliver Orav 11

best blocker(winning blocks)

#9

MarxAru 14

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#3

TaavetLeppik 80%(37/46)

#6

TonyTammiksaar 75%(24/32)

#1

RaitRikberg 69%(69/100)

#9

Deniss Pavlovs 67%(2/3)

#13

ArnasRumševičius 67%(16/24)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#12

Albert Hurt 58%(45/77)

#1

PierceJohnson 57%(26/46)

#11

ZigurdsAdamovics 55%(23/42)

#6

MarttiJuhkami 53%(73/137)

#5

ViktorShchekalyuk 53%(31/59)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kordas V.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Leppik T.
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kuzmin D.
(Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Rikberg R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lazdinš R.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • SETTER 2  
    Barauskis M.
    (Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Shchekalyuk V.
    (Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Varblane M..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Šmidl M.
    (TalTech)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Juhkami M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Üprus .J.M.
    (TalTech)

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BIGBANK Tartu

24

8

8

0

24

2

648

482

6

2

0

0

0

0

12.00

1.344

-

TalTech

18

7

6

1

19

4

567

494

5

1

0

0

1

0

4.75

1.148

-

SELVER Tallinn

18

8

6

2

19

7

618

552

5

1

0

0

1

1

2.71

1.120

-

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

9

6

3

3

9

10

434

414

2

1

0

0

0

3

0.90

1.048

-

PÄRNU VK

3

5

1

4

5

12

347

408

1

0

0

0

2

2

0.42

0.850

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3

4

1

3

3

10

282

309

0

1

0

0

0

3

0.30

0.913

-

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

3

6

1

5

4

15

398

457

1

0

0

0

1

4

0.27

0.871

-

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

0

4

0

4

1

12

255

325

0

0

0

0

1

3

0.08

0.785

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

0

4

0

4

0

12

192

300

0

0

0

0

0

4

0.00

0.640

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BBT

DAU

Amber

PVK

RTU

SELVER

SK Jēka

TalTech

JEL

Home Team

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme (DAU)

0 - 3

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga (Amber)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK (PVK)

0 - 3

1 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala (RTU)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn (SELVER )

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši (SK Jēka)

3 - 1

0 - 3

TalTech (TalTech)

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG (JEL)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kordas V.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Leppik T.
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kuzmin D.
(Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Rikberg R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lazdinš R.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • SETTER 2  
    Barauskis M.
    (Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Shchekalyuk V.
    (Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Varblane M..
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Šmidl M.
    (TalTech)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Juhkami M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Üprus .J.M.
    (TalTech)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kordas V.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 1  
Leppik T.
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kuzmin D.
(Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Rikberg R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 2  
Lazdinš R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
SETTER 2  
Barauskis M.
(Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Shchekalyuk V.
(Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
SPIKER 3  
Juhkami M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Varblane M..
(SELVER Tallinn)
SPIKER 4  
Üprus .J.M.
(TalTech)
OPPOSITE 2  
Šmidl M.
(TalTech)