Credit24 Champins League 21/22


  • 16/10/2021 - 18:00

    SELVER Tallinn

    PÄRNU VK

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/20  25/20  25/18

  • 16/10/2021 - 18:00

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

    3 - 1

    25/23  25/22  25/27  25/11

  • 16/10/2021 - 19:00

    Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

    3 - 1

    25/16  25/17  20/25  30/28

  • 17/10/2021 - 16:00

    Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

    3 - 0

    25/12  25/12  25/19

  • 17/10/2021 - 17:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    TalTech

    3 - 1

    22/25  26/24  27/25  25/18

  • 23/10/2021 - 16:00

    Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

    PÄRNU VK

  • 23/10/2021 - 17:00

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

  • 24/10/2021 - 16:00

    VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

    PÄRNU VK

  • 27/10/2021 - 19:00

    PÄRNU VK

    TalTech

    
16/10/2021 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

PÄRNU VK

3 - 1

21/25  25/20  25/20  25/18

16/10/2021 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

3 - 1

25/23  25/22  25/27  25/11

16/10/2021 - 19:00

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

3 - 1

25/16  25/17  20/25  30/28

17/10/2021 - 16:00

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

3 - 0

25/12  25/12  25/19

17/10/2021 - 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech

3 - 1

22/25  26/24  27/25  25/18

23/10/2021 - 16:00

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

PÄRNU VK

23/10/2021 - 17:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

24/10/2021 - 16:00

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

PÄRNU VK

27/10/2021 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

TalTech

best scorer(points / sets)

#13

MatejŠmidl 6.29(44/7)

#12

Albert Hurt 5(20/4)

#11

KevinSaar 4.86(34/7)

#8

MatīssGabduļins 4.6(46/10)

#1

Markus Uuskari 4.43(31/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

TomsSvans 2(6/3)

#16

KrisTalvist 1(1/1)

#7

DmitrijsMeinerts 0.75(3/4)

#6

DmytroShlomin 0.71(5/7)

#4

ArtūrVincėlovič 0.71(5/7)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#12

Albert Hurt 1.25(5/4)

#6

DmytroShlomin 0.86(6/7)

#5

ViktorShchekalyuk 0.86(6/7)

#20

Tamur Viidalepp 0.83(5/6)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#15

RaunoTamme 80%(12/15)

#5

ArmandsAbolins 75%(12/16)

#6

TonyTammiksaar 75%(24/32)

#12

IvoryÕuekallas 70%(7/10)

#1

RasmusMeius 70%(16/23)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#45

PavelsJemeljanovs 67%(12/18)

#9

MarxAru 62%(16/26)

#4

TomsSvans 60%(6/10)

#16

AndriiChmirov 58%(14/24)

#4

ArtūrVincėlovič 58%(18/31)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Shchekalyuk V.
(Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
SPIKER 1  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Meinerts D.
(Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Sitnikas A.
(Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lepp C.K..
    (TalTech)
  • SETTER 2  
    Barauskis M.
    (Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Aru M.
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Adamovics Z.
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kordas V.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Juhkami M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Saar K.
    (TalTech)

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

6

2

2

0

6

1

175

129

1

1

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.357

-

BIGBANK Tartu

6

2

2

0

6

2

198

172

0

2

0

0

0

0

3.00

1.151

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3

1

1

0

3

1

100

83

0

1

0

0

0

0

3.00

1.205

-

TalTech

3

2

1

1

4

3

167

166

1

0

0

0

1

0

1.33

1.006

-

PÄRNU VK

3

2

1

1

4

3

158

158

1

0

0

0

1

0

1.33

1.000

-

SELVER Tallinn

3

2

1

1

4

4

176

181

0

1

0

0

1

0

1.00

0.972

-

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

0

1

0

1

1

3

83

100

0

0

0

0

1

0

0.33

0.830

-

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

0

3

0

3

1

9

214

250

0

0

0

0

1

2

0.11

0.856

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

0

1

0

1

0

3

43

75

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.573

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BBT

DAU

Amber

PVK

RTU

SELVER

SK Jēka

TalTech

JEL

Home Team

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 1

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme (DAU)

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga (Amber)

3 - 1

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK (PVK)

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala (RTU)

0 - 3

0 - 3

SELVER Tallinn (SELVER )

3 - 1

SK Jēkabpils Lūši (SK Jēka)

3 - 1

TalTech (TalTech)

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG (JEL)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Shchekalyuk V.
(Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
SPIKER 1  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Meinerts D.
(Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Sitnikas A.
(Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lepp C.K..
    (TalTech)
  • SETTER 2  
    Barauskis M.
    (Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Aru M.
    (SELVER Tallinn)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Adamovics Z.
    (SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kordas V.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Juhkami M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Saar K.
    (TalTech)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(TalTech)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Shchekalyuk V.
(Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
SPIKER 1  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)

SPIKER 2  
Meinerts D.
(Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Sitnikas A.
(Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
LIBERO 2  
Lepp C.K..
(TalTech)
SETTER 2  
Barauskis M.
(Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Aru M.
(SELVER Tallinn)
SPIKER 3  
Juhkami M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Adamovics Z.
(SK Jēkabpils Lūši)
SPIKER 4  
Saar K.
(TalTech)
OPPOSITE 2  
Kordas V.
(BIGBANK Tartu)