Optibet Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 22/23


  • 26/11/2022 - 18:00

    VK Jelgava

    Audentes SG/NK

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/18  25/16

  • 27/11/2022 - 16:00

    SUFA klubs/DU

    Audentes SG/NK

    3 - 2

    22/25  26/24  10/25  25/12  15/9

  • 03/12/2022 - 16:00

    SUFA klubs/DU

    RSU/MSG

  • 03/12/2022 - 17:00

    Audentes SG/NK

    TÜ/Bigbank

  • 03/12/2022 - 18:00

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    Barrus/Võru VK

  • 03/12/2022 - 18:00

    Jonavos ,,Aušrinė''

    Kaunas-VDU

  • 04/12/2022 - 13:00

    Audentes SG/NK

    Barrus/Võru VK

  • 04/12/2022 - 14:00

    TalTech/Tradehouse

    TÜ/Bigbank

  • 04/12/2022 - 14:00

    VK Jelgava

    RSU/MSG

  • 04/12/2022 - 17:00

    SUFA klubs/DU

    Riga Volleyball School/LU

    
26/11/2022 - 18:00

VK Jelgava

Audentes SG/NK

3 - 0

25/23  25/18  25/16

27/11/2022 - 16:00

SUFA klubs/DU

Audentes SG/NK

3 - 2

22/25  26/24  10/25  25/12  15/9

03/12/2022 - 16:00

SUFA klubs/DU

RSU/MSG

03/12/2022 - 17:00

Audentes SG/NK

TÜ/Bigbank

03/12/2022 - 18:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

Barrus/Võru VK

03/12/2022 - 18:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė''

Kaunas-VDU

04/12/2022 - 13:00

Audentes SG/NK

Barrus/Võru VK

04/12/2022 - 14:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

TÜ/Bigbank

04/12/2022 - 14:00

VK Jelgava

RSU/MSG

04/12/2022 - 17:00

SUFA klubs/DU

Riga Volleyball School/LU

best scorer(points / sets)

#15

DanielėKvedaraitė 5.31(154/29)

#17

NoraLember 5.19(83/16)

#15

CarmelVares 4.69(164/35)

#10

Kristine Kramena 4.44(160/36)

#8

LieneŠimkuse 4.4(22/5)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

AnuTalvar 1(2/2)

#20

LaineLauska 1(3/3)

#3

RagneRahuoja 0.75(9/12)

#15

DanielėKvedaraitė 0.72(21/29)

#9

MarenMõrd 0.69(11/16)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#16

JohannaSova 0.9(9/10)

#16

KarmenaStruka 0.72(26/36)

#2

KätriinPõld 0.68(19/28)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#10

IngaSauša 22

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#13

ViltėBogdanovič 72%(34/47)

#8

KristiNõlvak 65%(81/124)

#8

LieneŠimkuse 56%(15/27)

#13

Salme AdeeleHollas 55%(54/99)

#12

Inga Lisauskienė 55%(84/154)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

KristelSild 67%(2/3)

#19

DariaHurenko 58%(7/12)

#12

Kotryna Motiejūnaitė 53%(43/81)

#2

KätriinPõld 52%(50/96)

#17

NoraLember 46%(71/153)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kvedaraitė D.
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė'' )
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gabranova K.
(SUFA klubs/DU)
SPIKER 1  
Polozhevets V.
(SUFA klubs/DU)

SPIKER 2  
Kramena K..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Struka K.
(RSU/MSG)
SETTER 1  
Gailiūtė M.
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė'' )
LIBERO 1  
Bogdanovič V.
(Kaunas-VDU)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Nõlvak K.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • SETTER 2  
    Varlõgina M..
    (TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kasperavičiūtė G..
    (Kaunas-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hollas S.A.
    (Barrus/Võru VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Vares C.
    (Audentes SG/NK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Raitis M.
    (TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Leskinoviča K.
    (RSU/MSG)

Standing

Standing

Main Tournament

Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

TalTech/Tradehouse

23

8

8

0

24

5

696

566

4

3

1

0

0

0

4.80

1.230

-

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė''

22

8

7

1

23

6

700

567

4

3

0

1

0

0

3.83

1.235

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU

19

9

7

2

23

13

830

741

2

3

2

0

2

0

1.77

1.120

-

Kaunas-VDU

15

8

5

3

18

12

675

603

3

1

1

1

1

1

1.50

1.119

-

RSU/MSG

13

9

4

5

17

19

754

796

1

2

1

2

1

2

0.89

0.947

-

VK Jelgava

11

9

3

6

17

21

793

829

1

1

1

3

2

1

0.81

0.957

-

TÜ/Bigbank

7

8

3

5

12

19

637

691

1

0

2

0

3

2

0.63

0.922

-

Audentes SG/NK

7

9

2

7

12

23

729

779

1

0

1

2

2

3

0.52

0.936

-

SUFA klubs/DU

6

9

2

7

13

25

747

857

0

0

2

2

3

2

0.52

0.872

-

Barrus/Võru VK

6

9

2

7

7

23

589

721

0

2

0

0

1

6

0.30

0.817

-




Main Tournament Main Tournament Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Main Tournament

Guest Team

Aude

Jonava

KAU

RSU

RVS

DU

TalTech

TÜ/Bigb

Jelgava

VÕR

Home Team

Audentes SG/NK (Aude)

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė'' (Jonava )

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

Kaunas-VDU (KAU)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

RSU/MSG (RSU)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

Riga Volleyball School/LU (RVS)

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

SUFA klubs/DU (DU)

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse (TalTech)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank (TÜ/Bigb)

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

VK Jelgava (Jelgava)

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

Barrus/Võru VK (VÕR)

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kvedaraitė D.
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė'' )
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gabranova K.
(SUFA klubs/DU)
SPIKER 1  
Polozhevets V.
(SUFA klubs/DU)

SPIKER 2  
Kramena K..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Struka K.
(RSU/MSG)
SETTER 1  
Gailiūtė M.
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė'' )
LIBERO 1  
Bogdanovič V.
(Kaunas-VDU)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Nõlvak K.
    (TÜ/Bigbank)
  • SETTER 2  
    Varlõgina M..
    (TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kasperavičiūtė G..
    (Kaunas-VDU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hollas S.A.
    (Barrus/Võru VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Vares C.
    (Audentes SG/NK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Raitis M.
    (TalTech/Tradehouse)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Leskinoviča K.
    (RSU/MSG)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kvedaraitė D.
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė'' )
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gabranova K.
(SUFA klubs/DU)
SPIKER 1  
Polozhevets V.
(SUFA klubs/DU)

SPIKER 2  
Kramena K..
(Riga Volleyball School/LU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Struka K.
(RSU/MSG)
SETTER 1  
Gailiūtė M.
(Jonavos ,,Aušrinė'' )
LIBERO 1  
Bogdanovič V.
(Kaunas-VDU)
LIBERO 2  
Nõlvak K.
(TÜ/Bigbank)
SETTER 2  
Varlõgina M..
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Kasperavičiūtė G..
(Kaunas-VDU)
SPIKER 3  
Raitis M.
(TalTech/Tradehouse)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Hollas S.A.
(Barrus/Võru VK)
SPIKER 4  
Leskinoviča K.
(RSU/MSG)
OPPOSITE 2  
Vares C.
(Audentes SG/NK)