Baltic League 22/23


  • 21/01/2023 - 17:00

    PÄRNU VK

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

    2 - 3

    26/24  21/25  21/25  25/23  11/15

  • 21/01/2023 - 18:00

    Ezerzeme/DU

    Jēkabpils Lūši

    2 - 3

    25/27  25/23  25/23  23/25  10/15

  • 22/01/2023 - 16:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    Barrus Võru VK

    3 - 1

    30/28  25/13  19/25  25/23

  • 22/01/2023 - 17:00

    Selver/TalTech

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

    3 - 1

    25/15  25/21  21/25  25/20

  • 16:00 

    Barrus Võru VK

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

  • 18:00 

    Jēkabpils Lūši

    PÄRNU VK

  • 18:00 

    Ezerzeme/DU

    Selver/TalTech

  • 29/01/2023 - 16:00

    Jēkabpils Lūši

    Selver/TalTech

  • 29/01/2023 - 16:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

  • 29/01/2023 - 18:00

    Ezerzeme/DU

    PÄRNU VK

  • 02/02/2023 - 19:00

    PÄRNU VK

    BIGBANK Tartu

  • 04/02/2023 - 16:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    Jēkabpils Lūši

  • 04/02/2023 - 17:00

    Barrus Võru VK

    Ezerzeme/DU

    
21/01/2023 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

2 - 3

26/24  21/25  21/25  25/23  11/15

21/01/2023 - 18:00

Ezerzeme/DU

Jēkabpils Lūši

2 - 3

25/27  25/23  25/23  23/25  10/15

22/01/2023 - 16:00

BIGBANK Tartu

Barrus Võru VK

3 - 1

30/28  25/13  19/25  25/23

22/01/2023 - 17:00

Selver/TalTech

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

3 - 1

25/15  25/21  21/25  25/20

16:00 

Barrus Võru VK

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

18:00 

Jēkabpils Lūši

PÄRNU VK

18:00 

Ezerzeme/DU

Selver/TalTech

29/01/2023 - 16:00

Jēkabpils Lūši

Selver/TalTech

29/01/2023 - 16:00

BIGBANK Tartu

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

29/01/2023 - 18:00

Ezerzeme/DU

PÄRNU VK

02/02/2023 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

BIGBANK Tartu

04/02/2023 - 16:00

BIGBANK Tartu

Jēkabpils Lūši

04/02/2023 - 17:00

Barrus Võru VK

Ezerzeme/DU

best scorer(points / sets)

#8

MatīssGabduļins 5.24(377/72)

#9

Matthew AugustSlivinski 4.75(309/65)

#2

MatejŠmidl 4.59(271/59)

#1

HindrekPulk 4.4(44/10)

#14

VladislavsBlumbergs 4.2(21/5)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

DavisStorkis 0.57(4/7)

#9

Matthew AugustSlivinski 0.52(34/65)

#7

JanisJansons 0.51(31/61)

#15

LeoMeyer 0.48(31/65)

#2

MatejŠmidl 0.42(25/59)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#99

MartNaaber 0.92(55/60)

#11

ZigurdsAdamovics 0.85(47/55)

#14

StenPerillus 0.82(56/68)

#96

Jörgen Vanamõisa 0.81(34/42)

#18

AntonsNazarovs 0.76(48/63)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#99

MartNaaber 55

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#22

JohnHatch 71%(30/42)

#4

RobertsKlavinš 65%(201/307)

#6

JanisTeikmanis 65%(87/134)

#13

ArmandsRokjans 64%(174/270)

#17

Eriks Voronko 64%(184/288)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#11

ZigurdsAdamovics 54%(143/264)

#2

MatejŠmidl 50%(213/423)

#8

Timo AnderLõhmus 50%(186/370)

#3

MarxAru 49%(91/185)

#25

Denis Losnikov 49%(51/104)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Perillus S.
(Barrus Võru VK)
SPIKER 1  
Slivinski M.A.
(Barrus Võru VK)

SPIKER 2  
Lõhmus T.A.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Naaber M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Leppik T.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Vahter J.
    (Selver/TalTech)
  • SETTER 2  
    Viguls E.
    ( Ezerzeme/DU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Adamovics Z.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nazarovs A.
    (Ezerzeme/DU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Gabduļins M.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Leppik T.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Tamme R.
    (Selver/TalTech)

Standing

Regular Season

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BIGBANK Tartu

43

16

15

1

47

13

1424

1195

8

4

3

1

0

0

3.62

1.192

-

Selver/TalTech

43

18

15

3

47

18

1504

1325

9

3

3

1

0

2

2.61

1.135

-

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

28

19

10

9

34

38

1589

1608

2

5

3

1

2

6

0.89

0.988

-

Jēkabpils Lūši

22

16

8

8

29

32

1332

1343

3

2

3

1

3

4

0.91

0.992

-

Ezerzeme/DU

18

17

4

13

28

42

1481

1578

1

3

0

6

4

3

0.67

0.938

-

Barrus Võru VK

16

18

5

13

25

43

1479

1539

2

2

1

2

6

5

0.58

0.961

-

PÄRNU VK

13

18

4

14

23

47

1410

1631

1

1

2

3

5

6

0.49

0.864

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

BAR

BBT

DAU

JEK

PVK

RTU

SELVER

Home Team

Barrus Võru VK (BAR)

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 1


3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3


3 - 0

Ezerzeme/DU (DAU)

2 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3


2 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3


1 - 3

1 - 3

Jēkabpils Lūši (JEK)

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

PÄRNU VK (PVK)

1 - 3


3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2


3 - 1

1 - 3


2 - 3

0 - 3


2 - 3

2 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala (RTU)

3 - 0


3 - 1

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 2


0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

Selver/TalTech (SELVER )

3 - 1


3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Perillus S.
(Barrus Võru VK)
SPIKER 1  
Slivinski M.A.
(Barrus Võru VK)

SPIKER 2  
Lõhmus T.A.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Naaber M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Leppik T.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Vahter J.
    (Selver/TalTech)
  • SETTER 2  
    Viguls E.
    ( Ezerzeme/DU)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Adamovics Z.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Nazarovs A.
    (Ezerzeme/DU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Gabduļins M.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Leppik T.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Tamme R.
    (Selver/TalTech)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Šmidl M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Perillus S.
(Barrus Võru VK)
SPIKER 1  
Slivinski M.A.
(Barrus Võru VK)

SPIKER 2  
Lõhmus T.A.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Naaber M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 1  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 1  
Leppik T.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
LIBERO 2  
Vahter J.
(Selver/TalTech)
SETTER 2  
Viguls E.
( Ezerzeme/DU)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Adamovics Z.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
SPIKER 3  
Leppik T.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Nazarovs A.
(Ezerzeme/DU)
SPIKER 4  
Tamme R.
(Selver/TalTech)
OPPOSITE 2  
Gabduļins M.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)