Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 21/22

Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 21/22

select
Play-off Play-off Matches

Quater final

19/02/2022 - 15:00

Audentese SH

19/02/2022 - 15:00

19/02/2022 - 15:00

Audentes SG/NK

1 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas


19/02/2022 - 15:00

1 - 3

Audentes SG/NK

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

19/02/2022 - 17:00

Jelgava Sport hall

19/02/2022 - 17:00

19/02/2022 - 17:00

Jelgava

0 - 3

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''


19/02/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Jelgava

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

19/02/2022 - 19:00

Riga VS SH

19/02/2022 - 19:00

19/02/2022 - 19:00

RVS/LU

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank


19/02/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

RVS/LU

TÜ/Bigbank

20/02/2022 - 12:00

OC RĪGA

20/02/2022 - 12:00

20/02/2022 - 12:00

RSU/MVS

0 - 3

TK Kaunas ASU


20/02/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

RSU/MVS

TK Kaunas ASU

26/02/2022 - 12:00

Tallinna Ülikooli SH

26/02/2022 - 12:00

26/02/2022 - 12:00

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

3 - 0

Audentes SG/NK


26/02/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Audentes SG/NK

26/02/2022 - 12:00

A.Le Coq Sports Hall

26/02/2022 - 12:00

26/02/2022 - 12:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

RVS/LU


26/02/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

RVS/LU

26/02/2022 - 17:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

26/02/2022 - 17:00

26/02/2022 - 17:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 2

Jelgava


26/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 2

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

Jelgava

26/02/2022 - 18:30

ASU SC

26/02/2022 - 18:30

26/02/2022 - 18:30

TK Kaunas ASU

3 - 1

RSU/MVS


26/02/2022 - 18:30

3 - 1

TK Kaunas ASU

RSU/MVS

27/02/2022 - 13:00

A.Le Coq Sports Hall

27/02/2022 - 13:00

27/02/2022 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

RVS/LU


27/02/2022 - 13:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

RVS/LU



Semifinal

05/03/2022 - 15:30

President Valdas Adamkus Sports Center (VDU)

05/03/2022 - 15:30

05/03/2022 - 15:30

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


05/03/2022 - 15:30

0 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

TÜ/Bigbank

05/03/2022 - 18:30

President Valdas Adamkus Sports Center (VDU)

05/03/2022 - 18:30

05/03/2022 - 18:30

TK Kaunas ASU

3 - 1

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''


05/03/2022 - 18:30

3 - 1

TK Kaunas ASU

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''



Final

06/03/2022 - 14:30

President Valdas Adamkus Sports Center (VDU)

06/03/2022 - 14:30

06/03/2022 - 14:30

TK Kaunas ASU

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank


06/03/2022 - 14:30

3 - 1

TK Kaunas ASU

TÜ/Bigbank



3rd

06/03/2022 - 11:30

President Valdas Adamkus Sports Center (VDU)

06/03/2022 - 11:30

06/03/2022 - 11:30

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 0

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas


06/03/2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Main Tournament Main Tournament Matches

1st Round

02/10/2021 - 14:00

Võru SH

02/10/2021 - 14:00

02/10/2021 - 14:00

Barrus/Võru VK

2 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Käpa Argo
Horn Ats

02/10/2021 - 14:00

2 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

02/10/2021 - 18:00

ASU SC

02/10/2021 - 18:00

02/10/2021 - 18:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

3 - 0

RSU/MVS

Gargasas Audrius
Guseinov Vusal

02/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

TK Kaunas-VDU

RSU/MVS

02/10/2021 - 18:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

02/10/2021 - 18:00

02/10/2021 - 18:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

0 - 3

Jelgava

Danulevičius Nedas
Pultarackas Gustas

02/10/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

Jelgava

03/10/2021 - 12:00

ASU SC

03/10/2021 - 12:00

03/10/2021 - 12:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

3 - 1

Jelgava

Ruselevičius Vitalijus
Gargasas Audrius

03/10/2021 - 12:00

3 - 1

TK Kaunas-VDU

Jelgava

03/10/2021 - 12:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

03/10/2021 - 12:00

03/10/2021 - 12:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

3 - 2

RSU/MVS

Pultarackas Gustas
Sidaras Artūras

03/10/2021 - 12:00

3 - 2

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

RSU/MVS

03/10/2021 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

03/10/2021 - 15:00

03/10/2021 - 15:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 1

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Unt Jaanika
Orgvee Siim

03/10/2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

03/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

03/10/2021 - 15:00

03/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 0

DU/MILATSS

Guseinov Vusal
Ruselevičius Vitalijus

03/10/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

DU/MILATSS

06/10/2021 - 19:00

Võru SH

06/10/2021 - 19:00

06/10/2021 - 19:00

Barrus/Võru VK

0 - 3

NK/Audentes SG


06/10/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK

NK/Audentes SG

28/11/2021 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

28/11/2021 - 13:00

28/11/2021 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse


28/11/2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse

04/12/2021 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

04/12/2021 - 13:00

04/12/2021 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 1

Audentes SG/NK


04/12/2021 - 13:00

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank

Audentes SG/NK



2nd Round

09/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

09/10/2021 - 15:00

09/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 2

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Narvydas Steponas
Guseinov Vusal

09/10/2021 - 15:00

3 - 2

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

Riga Stradina University/MVS

09/10/2021 - 18:00

ASU SC

09/10/2021 - 18:00

09/10/2021 - 18:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

3 - 1

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Gargasas Audrius
Rodin Sergej

09/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

TK Kaunas-VDU

Riga Volleyball School/LU

10/10/2021 - 15:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

10/10/2021 - 15:00

10/10/2021 - 15:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

0 - 3

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Sidaras Artūras
Danulevičius Nedas

10/10/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

Riga Volleyball School/LU

10/10/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

10/10/2021 - 18:00

10/10/2021 - 18:00

DU/MILATSS

2 - 3

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Lazdovskis Aleksejs
Cemodanovs Nikolajs

10/10/2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

DU/MILATSS

Riga Stradina University/MVS



3rd Round

15/10/2021 - 20:00

Riga VS SH

15/10/2021 - 20:00

15/10/2021 - 20:00

Riga Volleyball School/LU

3 - 1

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Bakanauskaitis Nauris
Zaļmežs-Grīnvalds Rolands

15/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Riga Stradina University/MVS

16/10/2021 - 12:00

OC RĪGA

16/10/2021 - 12:00

16/10/2021 - 12:00

Riga Stradina University/MVS

0 - 3

Jelgava

Zaļmežs-Grīnvalds Rolands
Poršņevs Pāvels

16/10/2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Jelgava

16/10/2021 - 16:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

16/10/2021 - 16:00

16/10/2021 - 16:00

DU/MILATSS

1 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Cemodanovs Nikolajs
Naidjonkos Francis

16/10/2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

DU/MILATSS

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

16/10/2021 - 16:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

16/10/2021 - 16:00

16/10/2021 - 16:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 0

Audentes SG/NK


16/10/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

Audentes SG/NK

16/10/2021 - 18:00

ASU SC

16/10/2021 - 18:00

16/10/2021 - 18:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


16/10/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

TK Kaunas-VDU

TÜ/Bigbank

16/10/2021 - 18:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

16/10/2021 - 18:00

16/10/2021 - 18:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

1 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK


16/10/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

Barrus/Võru VK

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

DU/MILATSS

1 - 3

Audentes SG/NK

Cemodanovs Nikolajs
Naidjonkos Francis

17/10/2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

DU/MILATSS

Audentes SG/NK

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

1 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


17/10/2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

TÜ/Bigbank

17/10/2021 - 12:00

ASU SC

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

3 - 0

Barrus/Võru VK


17/10/2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

TK Kaunas-VDU

Barrus/Võru VK

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Jelgava Sport hall

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Jelgava

3 - 0

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Bergmanis Arnis
Zaļmežs-Grīnvalds Rolands

17/10/2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

Jelgava

Riga Volleyball School/LU

17/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

17/10/2021 - 15:00

17/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

1 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas


17/10/2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas



4th Round

31/10/2021 - 14:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

31/10/2021 - 14:00

31/10/2021 - 14:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse


31/10/2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

TalTech/Tradehouse

04/02/2022 - 16:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

04/02/2022 - 16:00

04/02/2022 - 16:00

SUFA/DU

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse


04/02/2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

SUFA/DU

TalTech/Tradehouse



5th Round

06/11/2021 - 16:00

Tallinna Ülikooli SH

06/11/2021 - 16:00

06/11/2021 - 16:00

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

1 - 3

TK Kaunas-VDU


06/11/2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

TK Kaunas-VDU

06/11/2021 - 16:00

Audentese SH

06/11/2021 - 16:00

06/11/2021 - 16:00

Audentes SG/NK

3 - 0

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"


06/11/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Audentes SG/NK

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Tallinna Ülikooli SH

07/11/2021 - 12:00

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

3 - 0

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"


07/11/2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Audentese SH

07/11/2021 - 12:00

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Audentes SG/NK

1 - 3

TK Kaunas-VDU


07/11/2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

Audentes SG/NK

TK Kaunas-VDU

07/11/2021 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

07/11/2021 - 15:00

07/11/2021 - 15:00

TÜ/Bigbank

1 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK


07/11/2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Barrus/Võru VK