Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 21/22

Baltic Women`s Volleyball League 21/22

select
Main Tournament Main Tournament Matches

1st Round

02/10/2021 - 14:00

Võru SH

02/10/2021 - 14:00

02/10/2021 - 14:00

Barrus/Võru VK

2 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Käpa Argo
Horn Ats

02/10/2021 - 14:00

2 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

02/10/2021 - 18:00

ASU SC

02/10/2021 - 18:00

02/10/2021 - 18:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

3 - 0

RSU/MVS

Gargasas Audrius
Guseinov Vusal

02/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

TK Kaunas-VDU

RSU/MVS

02/10/2021 - 18:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

02/10/2021 - 18:00

02/10/2021 - 18:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

0 - 3

Jelgava

Danulevičius Nedas
Pultarackas Gustas

02/10/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

Jelgava

03/10/2021 - 12:00

ASU SC

03/10/2021 - 12:00

03/10/2021 - 12:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

3 - 1

Jelgava

Ruselevičius Vitalijus
Gargasas Audrius

03/10/2021 - 12:00

3 - 1

TK Kaunas-VDU

Jelgava

03/10/2021 - 12:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

03/10/2021 - 12:00

03/10/2021 - 12:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

3 - 2

RSU/MVS

Pultarackas Gustas
Sidaras Artūras

03/10/2021 - 12:00

3 - 2

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

RSU/MVS

03/10/2021 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

03/10/2021 - 15:00

03/10/2021 - 15:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 1

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Unt Jaanika
Orgvee Siim

03/10/2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

03/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

03/10/2021 - 15:00

03/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 0

DU/MILATSS

Guseinov Vusal
Ruselevičius Vitalijus

03/10/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

DU/MILATSS

06/10/2021 - 19:00

Võru SH

06/10/2021 - 19:00

06/10/2021 - 19:00

Barrus/Võru VK

0 - 3

NK/Audentes SG


06/10/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK

NK/Audentes SG

28/11/2021 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

28/11/2021 - 13:00

28/11/2021 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse


28/11/2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

TalTech/Tradehouse

04/12/2021 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

04/12/2021 - 13:00

04/12/2021 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 1

Audentes SG/NK


04/12/2021 - 13:00

3 - 1

TÜ/Bigbank

Audentes SG/NK



2nd Round

09/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

09/10/2021 - 15:00

09/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 2

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Narvydas Steponas
Guseinov Vusal

09/10/2021 - 15:00

3 - 2

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

Riga Stradina University/MVS

09/10/2021 - 18:00

ASU SC

09/10/2021 - 18:00

09/10/2021 - 18:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

3 - 1

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Gargasas Audrius
Rodin Sergej

09/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

TK Kaunas-VDU

Riga Volleyball School/LU

10/10/2021 - 15:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

10/10/2021 - 15:00

10/10/2021 - 15:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

0 - 3

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Sidaras Artūras
Danulevičius Nedas

10/10/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

Riga Volleyball School/LU

10/10/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

10/10/2021 - 18:00

10/10/2021 - 18:00

DU/MILATSS

2 - 3

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Lazdovskis Aleksejs
Cemodanovs Nikolajs

10/10/2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

DU/MILATSS

Riga Stradina University/MVS



3rd Round

15/10/2021 - 20:00

Riga VS SH

15/10/2021 - 20:00

15/10/2021 - 20:00

Riga Volleyball School/LU

3 - 1

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Bakanauskaitis Nauris
Zaļmežs-Grīnvalds Rolands

15/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Riga Stradina University/MVS

16/10/2021 - 12:00

OC RĪGA

16/10/2021 - 12:00

16/10/2021 - 12:00

Riga Stradina University/MVS

0 - 3

Jelgava

Zaļmežs-Grīnvalds Rolands
Poršņevs Pāvels

16/10/2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Jelgava

16/10/2021 - 16:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

16/10/2021 - 16:00

16/10/2021 - 16:00

DU/MILATSS

1 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Cemodanovs Nikolajs
Naidjonkos Francis

16/10/2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

DU/MILATSS

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

16/10/2021 - 16:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

16/10/2021 - 16:00

16/10/2021 - 16:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 0

Audentes SG/NK


16/10/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

Audentes SG/NK

16/10/2021 - 18:00

ASU SC

16/10/2021 - 18:00

16/10/2021 - 18:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

0 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


16/10/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

TK Kaunas-VDU

TÜ/Bigbank

16/10/2021 - 18:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

16/10/2021 - 18:00

16/10/2021 - 18:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

1 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK


16/10/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

Barrus/Võru VK

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

DU/MILATSS

1 - 3

Audentes SG/NK

Cemodanovs Nikolajs
Naidjonkos Francis

17/10/2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

DU/MILATSS

Audentes SG/NK

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Tinklinio centras (VC)

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

1 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank


17/10/2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

TÜ/Bigbank

17/10/2021 - 12:00

ASU SC

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

TK Kaunas-VDU

3 - 0

Barrus/Võru VK


17/10/2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

TK Kaunas-VDU

Barrus/Võru VK

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Jelgava Sport hall

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Jelgava

3 - 0

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Bergmanis Arnis
Zaļmežs-Grīnvalds Rolands

17/10/2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

Jelgava

Riga Volleyball School/LU

17/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

17/10/2021 - 15:00

17/10/2021 - 15:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

1 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas


17/10/2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas



4th Round

31/10/2021 - 14:00

Jonavos Sports Arena

31/10/2021 - 14:00

31/10/2021 - 14:00

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

3 - 0

TalTech/Tradehouse


31/10/2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

TalTech/Tradehouse

04/02/2022 - 17:00

Daugavpils Sport School SH

04/02/2022 - 17:00

04/02/2022 - 17:00

SUFA/DU

-

TalTech/Tradehouse


04/02/2022 - 17:00

-

SUFA/DU

TalTech/Tradehouse



5th Round

06/11/2021 - 16:00

Tallinna Ülikooli SH

06/11/2021 - 16:00

06/11/2021 - 16:00

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

1 - 3

TK Kaunas-VDU


06/11/2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

TK Kaunas-VDU

06/11/2021 - 16:00

Audentese SH

06/11/2021 - 16:00

06/11/2021 - 16:00

Audentes SG/NK

3 - 0

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"


06/11/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Audentes SG/NK

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Tallinna Ülikooli SH

07/11/2021 - 12:00

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

3 - 0

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"


07/11/2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Audentese SH

07/11/2021 - 12:00

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Audentes SG/NK

1 - 3

TK Kaunas-VDU


07/11/2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

Audentes SG/NK

TK Kaunas-VDU

07/11/2021 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

07/11/2021 - 15:00

07/11/2021 - 15:00

TÜ/Bigbank

1 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK


07/11/2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Barrus/Võru VK

16/01/2022 - 12:00

Jelgava Sport hall

16/01/2022 - 12:00

16/01/2022 - 12:00

Jelgava

3 - 1

SUFA/DU


16/01/2022 - 12:00

3 - 1

Jelgava

SUFA/DU

21/01/2022 - 20:00

Riga VS SH

21/01/2022 - 20:00

21/01/2022 - 20:00

Riga Volleyball School/LU

-

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''


21/01/2022 - 20:00

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

22/01/2022 - 17:00

OC RĪGA

22/01/2022 - 17:00

22/01/2022 - 17:00

Riga Stradina University/MVS

-

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''


22/01/2022 - 17:00

-

Riga Stradina University/MVS

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

22/01/2022 - 18:00

Riga VS SH

22/01/2022 - 18:00

22/01/2022 - 18:00

Riga Volleyball School/LU

-

SUFA/DU


22/01/2022 - 18:00

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU

SUFA/DU

23/01/2022 - 12:00

OC RĪGA

23/01/2022 - 12:00

23/01/2022 - 12:00

Riga Stradina University/MVS

-

SUFA/DU


23/01/2022 - 12:00

-

Riga Stradina University/MVS

SUFA/DU

23/01/2022 - 12:00

Jelgava Sport hall

23/01/2022 - 12:00

23/01/2022 - 12:00

Jelgava

-

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''


23/01/2022 - 12:00

-

Jelgava

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''



6th Round

postponed

Riga VS SH

postponed

postponed

Riga Volleyball School/LU

-

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"


postponed

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU

Alytaus "Prekyba-Parama"

13/11/2021 - 17:00

Võru SH

13/11/2021 - 17:00

13/11/2021 - 17:00

Barrus/Võru VK

0 - 3

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''


13/11/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

Barrus/Võru VK

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

14/11/2021 - 13:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

14/11/2021 - 13:00

14/11/2021 - 13:00

TÜ/Bigbank

2 - 3

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''


14/11/2021 - 13:00

2 - 3

TÜ/Bigbank

Jonavos ,,Aušrinė-KKSC''

27/11/2021 - 17:00

TalTech SH

27/11/2021 - 17:00

27/11/2021 - 17:00

TalTech/Tradehouse

0 - 3

Jelgava


27/11/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

TalTech/Tradehouse

Jelgava

27/11/2021 - 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

27/11/2021 - 18:00

27/11/2021 - 18:00

TÜ/Bigbank

3 - 0

DU/MILATSS


27/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

TÜ/Bigbank

DU/MILATSS

28/11/2021 - 12:00

Võru Spordikool

28/11/2021 - 12:00

28/11/2021 - 12:00

Barrus/Võru VK

3 - 0

DU/MILATSS


28/11/2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

Barrus/Võru VK

DU/MILATSS

23/01/2022 - 16:00

Riga VS SH

23/01/2022 - 16:00

23/01/2022 - 16:00

Riga Volleyball School/LU

-

TK Kaunas-VDU


23/01/2022 - 16:00

-

Riga Volleyball School/LU

TK Kaunas-VDU

05/02/2022 - 12:00

Tallinna Ülikooli SH

05/02/2022 - 12:00

05/02/2022 - 12:00

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

-

Riga Stradina University/MVS


05/02/2022 - 12:00

-

Tallinna Ülikool/Kikas

Riga Stradina University/MVS

08/02/2022 - 19:30

Audentese SH

08/02/2022 - 19:30

08/02/2022 - 19:30

Audentes SG/NK