Credit24 Champins League 21/22

Credit24 Champions League

select
Play-off Play-off Matches

Quater final

16/02/2022 - 13:00

Gargzdai

16/02/2022 - 13:00

16/02/2022 - 13:00

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn


16/02/2022 - 13:00

3 - 0

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

SELVER Tallinn

16/02/2022 - 19:00

Daugavpils BJSS SH

16/02/2022 - 19:00

16/02/2022 - 19:00

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

1 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu


16/02/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

BIGBANK Tartu

16/02/2022 - 19:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

16/02/2022 - 19:00

16/02/2022 - 19:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

1 - 3

PÄRNU VK


16/02/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

PÄRNU VK

16/02/2022 - 19:30

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

16/02/2022 - 19:30

16/02/2022 - 19:30

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

1 - 3

TalTech


16/02/2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

TalTech

19/02/2022 - 16:00

Pärnu SH

19/02/2022 - 16:00

19/02/2022 - 16:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 2

SK Jēkabpils Lūši


19/02/2022 - 16:00

3 - 2

PÄRNU VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

19/02/2022 - 17:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

19/02/2022 - 17:00

19/02/2022 - 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme


19/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

19/02/2022 - 18:00

Sõle Spordikeskus

19/02/2022 - 18:00

19/02/2022 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

2 - 3

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga


19/02/2022 - 18:00

2 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

19/02/2022 - 20:00

TalTech SH

19/02/2022 - 20:00

19/02/2022 - 20:00

TalTech

3 - 2

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala


19/02/2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

TalTech

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala



Semifinal

25/02/2022 - 17:00

A.Le Coq Sports Hall

25/02/2022 - 17:00

25/02/2022 - 17:00

TalTech

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK


25/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

TalTech

PÄRNU VK

25/02/2022 - 20:00

A.Le Coq Sports Hall

25/02/2022 - 20:00

25/02/2022 - 20:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga


25/02/2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga



Final

26/02/2022 - 18:00

A.Le Coq Sports Hall

26/02/2022 - 18:00

26/02/2022 - 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

TalTech


26/02/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech



3rd Place

26/02/2022 - 15:00

A.Le Coq Sports Hall

26/02/2022 - 15:00

26/02/2022 - 15:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 2

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga


26/02/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

PÄRNU VK

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

Regular Season Regular Season Matches

Week 1

03/10/2021 - 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

03/10/2021 - 18:00

03/10/2021 - 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn

Vanaveski Kristjan
Käpa Argo

03/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

BIGBANK Tartu

SELVER Tallinn



Week 2

09/10/2021 - 17:00

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

09/10/2021 - 17:00

09/10/2021 - 17:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

0 - 3

PÄRNU VK

Minins Iļja
Ozoliņš Ilgvars

09/10/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

PÄRNU VK

10/10/2021 - 17:00

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

10/10/2021 - 17:00

10/10/2021 - 17:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

0 - 3

TalTech

Ozoliņš Ilgvars
Minins Iļja

10/10/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

TalTech



Week 3

16/10/2021 - 18:00

Sõle Spordikeskus

16/10/2021 - 18:00

16/10/2021 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

Vitsur Marek
Käpa Imre

16/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn

PÄRNU VK

16/10/2021 - 18:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

16/10/2021 - 18:00

16/10/2021 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

Poršņevs Pāvels
Tišanovs Egīls

16/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

16/10/2021 - 19:00

Gargzdai

16/10/2021 - 19:00

16/10/2021 - 19:00

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala


16/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

17/10/2021 - 16:00

Gargzdai

17/10/2021 - 16:00

17/10/2021 - 16:00

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG


17/10/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

17/10/2021 - 17:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

17/10/2021 - 17:00

17/10/2021 - 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 1

TalTech

Orgvee Siim
Unt Jaanika

17/10/2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech



Week 4

23/10/2021 - 16:00

Gargzdai

23/10/2021 - 16:00

23/10/2021 - 16:00

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

Rodin Sergej
Starovoitovas Nikolajus

23/10/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

PÄRNU VK

27/10/2021 - 19:00

Pärnu SH

27/10/2021 - 19:00

27/10/2021 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

1 - 3

TalTech

Horn Ats
Orgvee Siim

27/10/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

PÄRNU VK

TalTech

29/10/2021 - 19:00

Sõle Spordikeskus

29/10/2021 - 19:00

29/10/2021 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG


29/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Sõle Spordikeskus

30/10/2021 - 19:00

30/10/2021 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala


30/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Elva Spordihall

30/10/2021 - 20:00

30/10/2021 - 20:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG


30/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

31/10/2021 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

31/10/2021 - 15:00

31/10/2021 - 15:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala


31/10/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

17/11/2021 - 19:00

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

17/11/2021 - 19:00

17/11/2021 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

Piševs Rolands
Ozoliņš Ilgvars

17/11/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG



Week 5

05/11/2021 - 19:00

Pärnu SH

05/11/2021 - 19:00

05/11/2021 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

0 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

Varblane Erko
Horn Ats

05/11/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

PÄRNU VK

BIGBANK Tartu

06/11/2021 - 17:00

TalTech SH

06/11/2021 - 17:00

06/11/2021 - 17:00

TalTech

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

Suhhova Irina
Pärsik Siim

06/11/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

TalTech

SELVER Tallinn



Week 6

13/11/2021 - 16:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

13/11/2021 - 16:00

13/11/2021 - 16:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme


13/11/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

13/11/2021 - 18:00

Sõle Spordikeskus

13/11/2021 - 18:00

13/11/2021 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši


13/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

13/11/2021 - 19:30

Gargzdai

13/11/2021 - 19:30

13/11/2021 - 19:30

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

0 - 3

TalTech


13/11/2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

TalTech

14/11/2021 - 16:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

14/11/2021 - 16:00

14/11/2021 - 16:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši


14/11/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

14/11/2021 - 18:00

Sõle Spordikeskus

14/11/2021 - 18:00

14/11/2021 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme


14/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme



Week 7

19/11/2021 - 19:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

19/11/2021 - 19:00

19/11/2021 - 19:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

0 - 3

TalTech

Minins Iļja
Tišanovs Egīls

19/11/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

TalTech

20/11/2021 - 16:00

Gargzdai

20/11/2021 - 16:00

20/11/2021 - 16:00

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

0 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

Rodin Sergej
Gargasas Audrius

20/11/2021 - 16:00

0 - 3

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

SELVER Tallinn

20/11/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils OC

20/11/2021 - 18:00

20/11/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

0 - 3

TalTech

Cemodanovs Nikolajs
Lazdovskis Aleksejs

20/11/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

TalTech



Week 8

27/11/2021 - 19:30

Gargzdai

27/11/2021 - 19:30

27/11/2021 - 19:30

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

0 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

Gargasas Audrius
Rodin Sergej

27/11/2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

BIGBANK Tartu



Week 9

04/12/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils BJSS SH

04/12/2021 - 18:00

04/12/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

3 - 1

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

Lazdovskis Aleksejs
Cemodanovs Nikolajs

04/12/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

04/12/2021 - 19:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

04/12/2021 - 19:00

04/12/2021 - 19:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

2 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

Kurtišs Salvis
Ozoliņš Ilgvars

04/12/2021 - 19:00

2 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

04/12/2021 - 20:00

TalTech SH

04/12/2021 - 20:00

04/12/2021 - 20:00

TalTech

2 - 3

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga


04/12/2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

TalTech

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

05/12/2021 - 16:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

05/12/2021 - 16:00

05/12/2021 - 16:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 1

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

Ozoliņš Ilgvars
Kurtišs Salvis

05/12/2021 - 16:00

3 - 1

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava MSG

05/12/2021 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

05/12/2021 - 17:00

05/12/2021 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 1

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga


05/12/2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

Gargzdai Amber-Arlanga

05/12/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils BJSS SH

05/12/2021 - 18:00

05/12/2021 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

Cemodanovs Nikolajs
Lazdovskis Aleksejs

05/12/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala



Week 10

11/12/2021 - 17:00

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

11/12/2021 - 17:00

11/12/2021 - 17:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

3 - 0

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

Minins Iļja
Bergmanis Arnis

11/12/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

11/12/2021 - 18:00

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

11/12/2021 - 18:00

11/12/2021 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

1 - 3

PÄRNU VK

Kurtišs Salvis
Tišanovs Egīls

11/12/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

PÄRNU VK

12/12/2021 - 17:00

Sõle Spordikeskus

12/12/2021 - 17:00

12/12/2021 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 2

BIGBANK Tartu


12/12/2021 - 17:00

3 - 2

SELVER Tallinn

BIGBANK Tartu