Credit24 Champions League 20/21


  • 07/04/2021 - 18:00

    Amber-Arlanga Gargzdai

    SAAREMAA VK

    1 - 3

    25/23  22/25  17/25  16/25

  • 07/04/2021 - 19:00

    PÄRNU VK

    BIGBANK Tartu

    3 - 0

    25/22  25/18  25/19

  • 07/04/2021 - 19:00

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    1 - 3

    23/25  19/25  25/23  27/29

  • 08/04/2021 - 18:00

    TalTech

    SELVER Tallinn

    2 - 3

    21/25  25/21  25/21  21/25  10/15

  • 10/04/2021 - 17:00

    SAAREMAA VK

    Amber-Arlanga Gargzdai

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/23  25/19

  • 10/04/2021 - 17:00

    SELVER Tallinn

    TalTech

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/13  25/16

  • 10/04/2021 - 17:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    PÄRNU VK

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/21  25/9

  • 10/04/2021 - 17:30

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

    RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

    3 - 2

    25/22  25/23  15/25  21/25  15/13

  • 11/04/2021 - 15:00

    BIGBANK Tartu

    PÄRNU VK

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/19  25/23

  • 16/04/2021 - 16:00

    SAAREMAA VK

    SK Jēkabpils Lūši

  • 16/04/2021 - 19:00

    SELVER Tallinn

    BIGBANK Tartu

    
07/04/2021 - 18:00

Amber-Arlanga Gargzdai

SAAREMAA VK

1 - 3

25/23  22/25  17/25  16/25

07/04/2021 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

25/22  25/18  25/19

07/04/2021 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

1 - 3

23/25  19/25  25/23  27/29

08/04/2021 - 18:00

TalTech

SELVER Tallinn

2 - 3

21/25  25/21  25/21  21/25  10/15

10/04/2021 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

Amber-Arlanga Gargzdai

3 - 0

25/18  25/23  25/19

10/04/2021 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

TalTech

3 - 0

25/18  25/13  25/16

10/04/2021 - 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

25/23  25/21  25/9

10/04/2021 - 17:30

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

3 - 2

25/22  25/23  15/25  21/25  15/13

11/04/2021 - 15:00

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

25/18  25/19  25/23

16/04/2021 - 16:00

SAAREMAA VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

16/04/2021 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

BIGBANK Tartu

 
95
PÄRNU VK VS BIGBANK Tartu [07/04/2021 19:00]
 
73
Amber Volley VS PÄRNU VK [29/01/2021 18:00]
 
9
PÄRNU VK VS SAAREMAA VK [04/10/2020 17:00]

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

HindrekPulk 4.73(208/44)

#1

Evandro DiasDe Souza 4.4(154/35)

#33

ValentinKordas 4.29(240/56)

#8

KristapsSmits 4.28(261/61)

#12

Albert Hurt 3.85(231/60)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

Evandro DiasDe Souza 0.49(17/35)

#5

VitaliyShchytkov 0.43(23/54)

#7

ReneeTeppan 0.42(22/52)

#4

TomsSvans 0.39(24/61)

#33

ValentinKordas 0.39(22/56)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#17

JonasRakickas 0.73(8/11)

#21

Alex Saaremaa 0.67(24/36)

#19

MarxAru 0.67(30/45)

#11

LinasStarkutis 0.62(32/52)

best scorer(points)

#33

ValentinKordas 240

#12

Albert Hurt 231

#17

AtvarsOzolins 211

best server(serve ace)

#4

TomsSvans 24

#7

ReneeTeppan 22

#12

Albert Hurt 22

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

IngarsIvanovs 69%(150/216)

#4

RobertsKlavinš 69%(42/61)

#1

RaitRikberg 69%(197/287)

#2

SilverMaar 65%(196/301)

#16

Denis Losnikov 61%(102/167)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#21

Alex Saaremaa 62%(73/117)

#4

TomsSvans 61%(114/186)

#11

JannoÕunpuu 56%(5/9)

#7

ReneeTeppan 52%(152/290)

#17

JonasRakickas 51%(20/39)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Teppan R.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lourenco L.W.C.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SPIKER 1  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)

SPIKER 2  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
SETTER 1  
Tusch A.
(SAAREMAA VK)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Rikberg R.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SETTER 2  
    J.R.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Sinkkonen S.S.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pulk H.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Tammearu M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Jansons R.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SAAREMAA VK

33

14

11

3

36

16

1225

1103

5

5

1

1

1

1

2.25

1.111

-

SELVER Tallinn

28

14

9

5

32

17

1078

1027

7

2

0

1

3

1

1.88

1.050

-

BIGBANK Tartu

27

14

10

4

34

22

1260

1162

4

2

4

1

2

1

1.55

1.084

-

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

22

14

7

7

28

24

1167

1005

5

1

1

2

3

2

1.17

1.161

-

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

20

14

8

6

24

28

1128

1161

2

2

4

0

0

6

0.86

0.972

-

PÄRNU VK

20

14

6

8

25

27

1102

1129

4

1

1

3

1

4

0.93

0.976

-

TalTech

14

14

4

10

16

32

985

1117

2

2

0

2

0

8

0.50

0.882

-

Amber Volley

4

14

1

13

10

39

958

1199

1

0

0

1

5

7

0.26

0.799

-

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

Amber

BBT

DU

PÄRNU

RTU

SAAREMAA

SELVER

Jekabpils

TalTech

JELGAVA

Home Team

Amber Volley (Amber)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu (BBT)

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

Daugavpils Universitāte/Ezerzeme (DU)

PÄRNU VK (PÄRNU)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala (RTU)

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK (SAAREMAA)

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

SELVER Tallinn (SELVER )

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši (Jekabpils)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

TalTech (TalTech)

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

VK BIOLARS/Jelgava (JELGAVA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Teppan R.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lourenco L.W.C.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SPIKER 1  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)

SPIKER 2  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
SETTER 1  
Tusch A.
(SAAREMAA VK)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Rikberg R.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SETTER 2  
    J.R.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Svans T.
    (PÄRNU VK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Sinkkonen S.S.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pulk H.
    (SAAREMAA VK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Tammearu M.
    (BIGBANK Tartu)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Jansons R.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Teppan R.
(SELVER Tallinn)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lourenco L.W.C.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SPIKER 1  
Orav O..
(SELVER Tallinn)

SPIKER 2  
Hurt A..
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
SETTER 1  
Tusch A.
(SAAREMAA VK)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
LIBERO 2  
Rikberg R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
SETTER 2  
J.R.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Svans T.
(PÄRNU VK)
SPIKER 3  
Tammearu M.
(BIGBANK Tartu)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Sinkkonen S.S.
(SAAREMAA VK)
SPIKER 4  
Jansons R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala)
OPPOSITE 2  
Pulk H.
(SAAREMAA VK)