Credit24 Champions League 20/21

Credit24 Champions League

select
Play-off Play-off Matches

Quater final

07/04/2021 - 18:00

Sporto rūmai

07/04/2021 - 18:00

07/04/2021 - 18:00

Amber-Arlanga Gargzdai

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

Rodin Sergej
Gargasas Audrius

07/04/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

Amber-Arlanga Gargzdai

SAAREMAA VK

07/04/2021 - 19:00

Pärnu SH

07/04/2021 - 19:00

07/04/2021 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu


07/04/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

BIGBANK Tartu

07/04/2021 - 19:00

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

07/04/2021 - 19:00

07/04/2021 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

1 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši


07/04/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

08/04/2021 - 18:00

TalTech SH

08/04/2021 - 18:00

08/04/2021 - 18:00

TalTech

2 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

Kõiv Tiit
Murulo Rauno

08/04/2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

TalTech

SELVER Tallinn

10/04/2021 - 17:00

Kuressaare SH

10/04/2021 - 17:00

10/04/2021 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

Amber-Arlanga Gargzdai

Horn Ats
Vitsur Marek

10/04/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

Amber-Arlanga Gargzdai

10/04/2021 - 17:00

Audentese SH

10/04/2021 - 17:00

10/04/2021 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

TalTech

Strandson Risto
Varblane Erko

10/04/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

TalTech

10/04/2021 - 17:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

10/04/2021 - 17:00

10/04/2021 - 17:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

Orgvee Siim
Murulo Toomas

10/04/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK

10/04/2021 - 17:30

Jēkabpils Sporta nams

10/04/2021 - 17:30

10/04/2021 - 17:30

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 2

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala


10/04/2021 - 17:30

3 - 2

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala

11/04/2021 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

11/04/2021 - 15:00

11/04/2021 - 15:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

Murulo Rauno
Vanaveski Kristjan

11/04/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK



Semifinal

16/04/2021 - 16:00

Kuressaare SH

16/04/2021 - 16:00

16/04/2021 - 16:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 1

SK Jēkabpils Lūši


16/04/2021 - 16:00

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

16/04/2021 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

16/04/2021 - 19:00

16/04/2021 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu


16/04/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

BIGBANK Tartu



Final

17/04/2021 - 18:00

Kuressaare SH

17/04/2021 - 18:00

17/04/2021 - 18:00

SAAREMAA VK

2 - 3

SELVER Tallinn


17/04/2021 - 18:00

2 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

SELVER Tallinn



3rd Place

17/04/2021 - 15:00

Kuressaare SH

17/04/2021 - 15:00

17/04/2021 - 15:00

BIGBANK Tartu

0 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši


17/04/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Regular Season Regular Season Matches

Week 1

26/09/2020 - 15:00

Sporto rūmai

26/09/2020 - 15:00

26/09/2020 - 15:00

Amber Volley

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

Rodin Sergej
Gargasas Audrius

26/09/2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

Amber Volley

SAAREMAA VK

26/09/2020 - 15:00

Pärnu SH

26/09/2020 - 15:00

26/09/2020 - 15:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

TalTech

Orgvee Siim
Varblane Erko

26/09/2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

TalTech

26/09/2020 - 17:00

Audentese SH

26/09/2020 - 17:00

26/09/2020 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

2 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

Murulo Rauno
Vitsur Marek

26/09/2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

SELVER Tallinn

BIGBANK Tartu

27/09/2020 - 17:30

Tartu Ülikooli SH

27/09/2020 - 17:30

27/09/2020 - 17:30

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 2

PÄRNU VK

Käpa Argo
Vanaveski Kristjan

27/09/2020 - 17:30

3 - 2

BIGBANK Tartu

PÄRNU VK

27/09/2020 - 19:00

TalTech SH

27/09/2020 - 19:00

27/09/2020 - 19:00

TalTech

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn

Strandson Risto
Koidu Irina

27/09/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

TalTech

SELVER Tallinn



Week 2

01/10/2020 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

01/10/2020 - 19:00

01/10/2020 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn


01/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

SELVER Tallinn

03/10/2020 - 15:00

Jurmalas State gymnasium sport hall

03/10/2020 - 15:00

03/10/2020 - 15:00

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

2 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Poršņevs Pāvels
Minins Iļja

03/10/2020 - 15:00

2 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

04/10/2020 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

04/10/2020 - 17:00

04/10/2020 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

0 - 3

SAAREMAA VK


04/10/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

PÄRNU VK

SAAREMAA VK



Week 3

07/10/2020 - 19:30

TalTech SH

07/10/2020 - 19:30

07/10/2020 - 19:30

TalTech

0 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

Varblane Erko
Pärsik Siim

07/10/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

TalTech

SAAREMAA VK

10/10/2020 - 15:00

Sporto rūmai

10/10/2020 - 15:00

10/10/2020 - 15:00

Amber Volley

1 - 3

TalTech


10/10/2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

Amber Volley

TalTech

11/10/2020 - 15:00

Sporto rūmai

11/10/2020 - 15:00

11/10/2020 - 15:00

Amber Volley

2 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu


11/10/2020 - 15:00

2 - 3

Amber Volley

BIGBANK Tartu



Week 4

16/10/2020 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

16/10/2020 - 19:00

16/10/2020 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

Vitsur Marek
Käpa Imre

16/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

BIGBANK Tartu

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Audentese SH

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

Amber Volley

Käpa Imre
Murulo Rauno

17/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

Amber Volley

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Jekabpils sport hall

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 2

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

Kurtišs Salvis
Minins Iļja

17/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

18/10/2020 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

18/10/2020 - 17:00

18/10/2020 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 0

Amber Volley

Varblane Erko
Orgvee Siim

18/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

PÄRNU VK

Amber Volley



Week 5

20/10/2020 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

20/10/2020 - 19:00

20/10/2020 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 2

TalTech

Keel Are
Kõiv Tiit

20/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

SAAREMAA VK

TalTech

24/10/2020 - 18:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

24/10/2020 - 18:00

24/10/2020 - 18:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

Murulo Toomas
Vanaveski Kristjan

24/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala



Week 6

31/10/2020 - 19:00

TalTech SH

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

TalTech

0 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

Varblane Erko
Murulo Rauno

31/10/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

TalTech

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

01/11/2020 - 15:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

01/11/2020 - 15:00

01/11/2020 - 15:00

BIGBANK Tartu

1 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

Murulo Toomas
Käpa Argo

01/11/2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

SAAREMAA VK

01/11/2020 - 19:00

Pärnu SH

01/11/2020 - 19:00

01/11/2020 - 19:00

PÄRNU VK

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

Horn Ats
Orgvee Siim

01/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala



Week 7

05/11/2020 - 19:00

Kuressaare SH

05/11/2020 - 19:00

05/11/2020 - 19:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši


05/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SAAREMAA VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

11/11/2020 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

11/11/2020 - 19:00

11/11/2020 - 19:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

TalTech


11/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

TalTech



Week 8

22/11/2020 - 17:00

Audentese SH

22/11/2020 - 17:00

22/11/2020 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK


22/11/2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn

SAAREMAA VK



Week 9

26/11/2020 - 19:00

Tartu Ülikooli SH

26/11/2020 - 19:00

26/11/2020 - 19:00

BIGBANK Tartu

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Unt Jaanika
Murulo Toomas

26/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

BIGBANK Tartu

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

28/11/2020 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

28/11/2020 - 17:00

28/11/2020 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

2 - 3

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Orgvee Siim
Suhhova Irina

28/11/2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

PÄRNU VK

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

29/11/2020 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

29/11/2020 - 17:00

29/11/2020 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

2 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu

Murulo Rauno
Suhhova Irina

29/11/2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

PÄRNU VK

BIGBANK Tartu



Week 10

05/12/2020 - 17:00

Audentese SH

05/12/2020 - 17:00

05/12/2020 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 1

PÄRNU VK

Vitsur Marek
Varblane Erko

05/12/2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

SELVER Tallinn

PÄRNU VK



Week 11

12/12/2020 - 18:00

TalTech SH

12/12/2020 - 18:00

12/12/2020 - 18:00

TalTech

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Varblane Erko
Strandson Risto

12/12/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

TalTech

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

13/12/2020 - 17:00

Audentese SH

13/12/2020 - 17:00

13/12/2020 - 17:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

SK Jēkabpils Lūši

Pärsik Siim
Vitsur Marek

13/12/2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

SK Jēkabpils Lūši



Week 12

16/12/2020 - 19:00

Audentese SH

16/12/2020 - 19:00

16/12/2020 - 19:00

SELVER Tallinn

3 - 0

TalTech

Kõiv Tiit
Käpa Imre

16/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SELVER Tallinn

TalTech

19/12/2020 - 17:00

Kuressaare SH

19/12/2020 - 17:00

19/12/2020 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

3 - 1

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

Keel Are
Kõiv Tiit

19/12/2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

SAAREMAA VK

RTU/Robežsardze/Jurmala

20/12/2020 - 17:00

Kuressaare SH

20/12/2020 - 17:00

20/12/2020 - 17:00

SAAREMAA VK

0 - 3

PÄRNU VK

Käpa Imre
Murulo Rauno

20/12/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

SAAREMAA VK

PÄRNU VK



Week 13

09/01/2021 - 13:00

TalTech SH

09/01/2021 - 13:00

09/01/2021 - 13:00

TalTech

0 - 3

BIGBANK Tartu


09/01/2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

TalTech

BIGBANK Tartu

09/01/2021 - 17:00

Pärnu SH

09/01/2021 - 17:00

09/01/2021 - 17:00

PÄRNU VK

0 - 3

SELVER Tallinn


09/01/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

PÄRNU VK

SELVER Tallinn